-
1
-
2by Silva, A. T., Katopodis, C., Tachie, M. F., Santos, J. M., Ferreira, M. T.Get access
Published in River Research and Applications (2015)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
3by Rigual-Hernández, A. S., Sánchez-Santos, J. M., Eriksen, R., Moy, A. D., Sierro, F. J., Flores, J. A., Abrantes, Fatima, Bostock, H., Nodder, S. D., González-Lanchas, A., Trull, T. W.Get access
Published in Anthropocene (2020)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
4by Rigual-Hernández, A. S., Sánchez-Santos, J. M., Eriksen, R., Moy, A. D., Sierro, F. J., Flores, J. A., Abrantes, F., Bostock, H., Nodder, S. D., González-Lanchas, A., Trull, T. W.Get access
Published in Anthropocene (2020)
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
5
-
6by Rigual-Hernández, A.S., Sánchez-Santos, J.M., Eriksen, R., Moy, A.D., Sierro, F.J., Flores, J.A., Abrantes, F., Bostock, H., Nodder, S.D., González-Lanchas, A., Trull, T.W.Get access
Published in Anthropocene (2020)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
7by Rigual-Hernández, A. S., Sierro, Francisco Javier, Flores, J. A., Trull, Thomas W., Rodrigues, T., Martrat, Belen, Sikes, E. L., Nodder, S. D., Eriksen, R. S., Davies, D, Bravo, N., Sánchez-Santos, J. M., Abrantes, FátimaGet access
Published in Science of The Total Environment (2022)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
8by Rigual-Hernández, A.S., Sierro, F.J., Flores, J.A., Trull, T.W., Rodrigues, T., Martrat, B., Sikes, E.L., Nodder, S.D., Eriksen, R.S., Davies, D., Bravo, N., Sánchez-Santos, J.M., Abrantes, F.Get access
Published in Science of The Total Environment (2022)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
9by Rigual-Hernández, A.S., Sierro, F.J., Flores, J.A., Trull, T.W., Rodrigues, T., Martrat, B., Sikes, E.L., Nodder, S.D., Eriksen, R.S., Davies, D., Bravo, N., Sánchez-Santos, J.M., Abrantes, F.Get access
Published in Science of The Total Environment (2022)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
10by PAGEL, E. C.Contributors: “...SANTOS, J. M....”
Published 2018
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
11by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper