-
101by Mateos, Marion K., Tulstrup, Morten, Quinn, Michael C.J., Tuckuviene, Ruta, Marshall, Glenn M., Gupta, Ramneek, Mayoh, Chelsea, Wolthers, Benjamin O., Barbaro, Pasquale M., Ruud, Ellen, Sutton, Rosemary, Huttunen, Pasi, Revesz, Tamas, Trakymiene, Sonata S., Barbaric, Draga, Tedgård, Ulf, Giles, Jodie E., Alvaro, Frank, Jonsson, Olafur G., Mechinaud, Françoise, Saks, Kadri, Catchpoole, Daniel, Kotecha, Rishi S., Dalla-Pozza, Luciano, Chenevix-Trench, Georgia, Trahair, Toby N., Macgregor, Stuart, Schmiegelow, KjeldGet access
Published in Cancers (2020)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
102by Allen, Peter, Bain, David R., Bridgland, David R., Buisson, Paul, Buylaert, Jan-Pieter, Bynoe, Rachel, George, William H., Haggart, B. Andrew, Horne, David J., Littlewood, Ellen-May, Lord, Alan R., March, Anna C., Mercer, Ian, Mercer, Rosalind, Murray, Andrew S., Penkman, Kirsty E.H., Preece, Richard C., Ratford, John, Schreve, Danielle C., Snelling, Andrew J.R., Sohar, Kadri, Whittaker, John, White, Mark J., White, Tom S.Get access
Published in Quaternary (2022)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
103by Allen, Peter, Bain, David R., Bridgland, David R., Buisson, Paul, Buylaert, Jan Pieter, Bynoe, Rachel, George, William H., Haggart, B. Andrew, Horne, David J., Littlewood, Ellen May, Lord, Alan R., March, Anna C., Mercer, Ian, Mercer, Rosalind, Murray, Andrew S., Penkman, Kirsty E.H., Preece, Richard C., Ratford, John, Schreve, Danielle C., Snelling, Andrew J.R., Sohar, Kadri, Whittaker, John, White, Mark J., White, Tom S.Get access
Published in Quaternary (2022)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
104by Allen, Peter, Bain, David R., Bridgland, David R., Buisson, Paul, Buylaert, Jan Pieter, Bynoe, Rachel, George, William H., Haggart, B. Andrew, Horne, David J., Littlewood, Ellen May, Lord, Alan R., March, Anna C., Mercer, Ian, Mercer, Rosalind, Murray, Andrew S., Penkman, Kirsty E.H., Preece, Richard C., Ratford, John, Schreve, Danielle C., Snelling, Andrew J.R., Sohar, Kadri, Whittaker, John, White, Mark J., White, Tom S.Get access
Published in Quaternary (2022)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
105by Süleyman Yıldırım, Celalettin Yılmaz, Gülru Polat, Serap Argun Baris, İlknur Başyiğit, İlknur Kaya, Ceyda Anar, Mihriban Bozkurt, Hüsnü Baykal, Hulya Dirol, Gamzenur Ozbey, Emine Ozsari, Emel Cireli, Ali Kadri Çıirak, Dursun Tatar, Mine Gayaf, Selen Karaoglanoglu, Yener Aydin, Atilla Eroglu, Yıldız Olçar, Berna Botan Yıldırım, Bengül Gürsoy, Deniz Demir Yılmaz, Elif Yelda Ozgun Niksarlioglu, Ramazan Eren, Ayşegül Tomruk Erdem, Müge Meltem Tor, Fusun Fakili, Mustafa Çolak, Merve Erçelik, Ali Tabaru, Özlem EdibogluGet access
Published in Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Medicine (2023)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
106by Kristin M. Sullivan, Emma M. Harding-Esch, Alexander P. Keil, Matthew C. Freeman, Wilfrid E. Batcho, Amadou A. Bio Issifou, Victor Bucumi, Assumpta L. Bella, Emilienne Epee, Segni Bobo Barkesa, Fikre Seife Gebretsadik, Salimato Sanha, Khumbo M. Kalua, Michael P. Masika, Abdallahi O. Minnih, Mariamo Abdala, Marília E. Massangaie, Abdou Amza, Boubacar Kadri, Beido Nassirou, Caleb D. Mpyet, Nicholas Olobio, Mouctar D. Badiane, Balgesa E. Elshafie, Gilbert Baayenda, George E. Kabona, Oscar Kaitaba, Alistidia Simon, Tawfik Q. Al-Khateeb, Consity Mwale, Ana Bakhtiari, Daniel Westreich, Anthony W. Solomon, Emily W. GowerGet access
Published 2023
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
107by Kristin M Sullivan, Emma M Harding-Esch, Alexander P Keil, Matthew C Freeman, Wilfrid E Batcho, Amadou A Bio Issifou, Victor Bucumi, Assumpta L Bella, Emilienne Epee, Segni Bobo Barkesa, Fikre Seife Gebretsadik, Salimato Sanha, Khumbo M Kalua, Michael P Masika, Abdallahi O Minnih, Mariamo Abdala, Marília E Massangaie, Abdou Amza, Boubacar Kadri, Beido Nassirou, Caleb D Mpyet, Nicholas Olobio, Mouctar D Badiane, Balgesa E Elshafie, Gilbert Baayenda, George E Kabona, Oscar Kaitaba, Alistidia Simon, Tawfik Q Al-Khateeb, Consity Mwale, Ana Bakhtiari, Daniel Westreich, Anthony W Solomon, Emily W GowerGet access
Published in PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases (2023)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
108by Jorrat, Jorge Raúl, Evans, Ann, Haller, Max, Hadler, Markus, Agency for Social Analyses (ASA), Bulgaria, Segovia, Carolina, Bian, Yanjie, Li, Lulu, Institute for Social Research, Zagreb, Croatia, Papageorgiou, Bambos, Simonová, Natalie, Matějů, Petr, Clement, Sanne L., Andersen, Jørgen G., Harrits, Gitte S., Gundelach, Peter, Kjær, Ulrik, Lüchau, Peter, Fridberg, Torben, Jæger, Mads, Helemäe, Jelena, Täht, Kadri, Pashkov, Marii, Carton, Ann, Blom, Raimo, Melin, Harri, Forsé, Michel, Lemel, Yannick, Wolf, Christof, Park, Alison, Robert, Peter, Ólafsdóttir, Sigrún, Bernburg, Jón Gunnar, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Meraviglia, Cinzia, Hara, Miwako, Nishi, Kumiko, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Tabuns, Aivars, Koroleva, Ilze, Krupavičius, Algis, Gendall, Philip, Skjåk, Knut K., Kolsrud, Kirstine, Mortensen, Anne K., Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Cichomski, Bogdan, Vala, Jorge, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Ramos, AliceGet access
Published 2017
Get access
-
109by Rebecca M Flueckiger, Paul Courtright, Mariamo Abdala, Amza Abdou, Zaid Abdulnafea, Tawfik K Al-Khatib, Khaled Amer, Olga Nelson Amiel, Sossinou Awoussi, Ana Bakhtiari, Wilfried Batcho, Assumpta Lucienne Bella, Kamal Hashim Bennawi, Simon J Brooker, Brian K Chu, Michael Dejene, Djore Dezoumbe, Balgesa Elkheir Elshafie, Aba Ange Elvis, Djouma Nembot Fabrice, Fatma Juma Omar, Missamou François, Drabo François, Jambi Garap, Michael Gichangi, André Goepogui, Jaouad Hammou, Boubacar Kadri, George Kabona, Martin Kabore, Khumbo Kalua, Mathias Kamugisha, Biruck Kebede, Kaba Keita, Asad Aslam Khan, Genet Kiflu, Makoy Yibi, Garae Mackline, Colin Macleod, Portia Manangazira, Michael P Masika, Marilia Massangaie, Takafira Mduluza, Nabicassa Meno, Nicholas Midzi, Abdallahi Ould Minnih, Sailesh Mishra, Caleb Mpyet, Nicholas Muraguri, Upendo MwingiraGet access
Published in PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases (2019)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
110by Plecitá, Klára, Lund Clement, Sanne, Andersen, Johannes, Shamshiri-Petersen, Ditte, Andersen, Jørgen G., Andersen, Morten H., Lolle, Henrik, Larsen, Christian A., Roosalu, Triin, Raudsepp, Maaris, Kazjulja, Margarita, Täht, Kadri, Melin, Harri, Blom, Raimo, Gonthier, Frédéric, Forsé, Michel, Park, Alison, Clery, Liz, Marinović Jerolimov, Dinka, Kolosi, Tamás, Watson, Iarfhlaith, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Björnsdóttir, Ágústa E., Guðmundsdóttir, Hrefna, Kobayashi, Toshiyuki, Murata, Hiroko, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Krupavičius, Algis, Tabuns, Aivars, Kolsrud, Kirstine, Skjåk, Knut K., Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Malnar, Brina, Yang-chih, Fu, FORS swiss foundation for research in social sciences, c/o University of Lausanne, Switzerland, Carton, Ann, Vanderkelen, Françoise, Wolf, Christof, Tsuladze, Lia, Khechuashvili, Lili, Deshmukh, Yashwant Rao, Kim, Sang-Wook, Morones, César, Moran, Mauricio, Palacios, Felipe, Amarillas, Hecman, Vala, Jorge, Ramos, AliceGet access
Published 2015
Get access
-
111by Plecitá, Klára, Lund Clement, Sanne, Andersen, Johannes, Shamshiri-Petersen, Ditte, Andersen, Jørgen G., Andersen, Morten H., Lolle, Henrik, Larsen, Christian A., Roosalu, Triin, Raudsepp, Maaris, Kazjulja, Margarita, Täht, Kadri, Melin, Harri, Blom, Raimo, Gonthier, Frédéric, Forsé, Michel, Park, Alison, Clery, Liz, Marinović Jerolimov, Dinka, Kolosi, Tamás, Watson, Iarfhlaith, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Björnsdóttir, Ágústa E., Guðmundsdóttir, Hrefna, Kobayashi, Toshiyuki, Murata, Hiroko, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Krupavičius, Algis, Tabuns, Aivars, Kolsrud, Kirstine, Skjåk, Knut K., Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Malnar, Brina, Yang-chih, Fu, FORS swiss foundation for research in social sciences, c/o University of Lausanne, Switzerland, Carton, Ann, Vanderkelen, Françoise, Wolf, Christof, Tsuladze, Lia, Khechuashvili, Lili, Deshmukh, Yashwant Rao, Kim, Sang-Wook, Morones, César, Moran, Mauricio, Palacios, Felipe, Amarillas, Hecman, Vala, Jorge, Ramos, Alice, Bahna, Miloslav, Struwig, Jare, Díez-Nicolás, Juan, Edlund, Jonas, Çarkoğlu, Ali, Kalaycıoğlu, Ersin, Smith, Tom W., Marsden, Peter V., Hout, MichaelGet access
Published 2015
Get access
Get access
Dataset -
112by Jorrat, Jorge Raúl, Evans, Ann, Haller, Max, Hadler, Markus, Segovia, Carolina, Hout, Michael, Marsden, Peter V., Smith, Tom W., Kalaycıoğlu, Ersin, Malnar, Brina, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Ramos, Alice, Vala, Jorge, Cichomski, Bogdan, Mortensen, Anne K., Kolsrud, Kirstine, Skjåk, Knut K., Gendall, Philip, Koroleva, Ilze, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Tabuns, Aivars, Nishi, Kumiko, Hara, Miwako, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Park, Alison, Robert, Peter, Lemel, Yannick, Forsé, Michel, Melin, Harri, Blom, Raimo, Carton, Ann, Pashkov, Marii, Täht, Kadri, Helemäe, Jelena, Jæger, Mads, Fridberg, Torben, Lüchau, Peter, Kjær, Ulrik, Gundelach, Peter, Harrits, Gitte S., Andersen, Jørgen G., Clement, Sanne L., Matějů, Petr, Simonová, Natalie, Papageorgiou, Bambos, Li, Lulu, Toš, Niko, Struwig, Jare, Kim, Sang-Wook, Diez-Nicholas, Juan, Edlund, Jonas, Svallfors, Stefan, Joye, Dominique, Chang, Ying-hwa, Paniotto, Volodimir, Makejev, S., Ólafsdóttir, Sigrún, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Çarkoğlu, Ali, Bian, Yanjie, Bernburg, Jón Gunnar, Wolf, Christof, Institute for Sociology of Slovak Academy of Sciences, Bratislava, Slovakian Republic, Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Institute for Social Research, Zagreb, Croatia, Agency for Social Analyses (ASA), BulgariaGet access
Published 2012
Dataset -
113by Jorrat, Jorge Raúl, Hadler, Markus, Haller, Max, Evans, Ann, Hout, Michael, Marsden, Peter V., Smith, Tom W., Kalaycıoğlu, Ersin, Malnar, Brina, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Ramos, Alice, Vala, Jorge, Cichomski, Bogdan, Mortensen, Anne K., Kolsrud, Kirstine, Skjåk, Knut K., Gendall, Philip, Koroleva, Ilze, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Tabuns, Aivars, Nishi, Kumiko, Hara, Miwako, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Park, Alison, Robert, Peter, Lemel, Yannick, Forsé, Michel, Melin, Harri, Blom, Raimo, Carton, Ann, Pashkov, Marii, Täht, Kadri, Helemäe, Jelena, Jæger, Mads, Fridberg, Torben, Lüchau, Peter, Kjær, Ulrik, Gundelach, Peter, Harrits, Gitte S., Andersen, Jørgen G., Clement, Sanne L., Matějů, Petr, Simonová, Natalie, Papageorgiou, Bambos, Li, Lulu, Bian, Yanjie, Segovia, Carolina, To, Niko, Struwig, Jare, Kim, Sang-Wook, Diez-Nicholas, Juan, Edlund, Jonas, Svallfors, Stefan, Joye, Dominique, Chang, Ying-hwa, Paniotto, Volodimir, Makejev, S., Ólafsdóttir, Sigrún, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Çarkoğlu, Ali, Bernburg, Jón Gunnar, Wolf, Christof, Institute for Sociology of Slovak Academy of Sciences, Bratislava, Slovakian Republic, Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Institute for Social Research, Zagreb, Croatia, Agency for Social Analyses (ASA), BulgariaGet access
Published 2011
Dataset -
114by Jorrat, Jorge Raúl, Evans, Ann, Haller, Max, Hadler, Markus, Segovia, Carolina, Bian, Yanjie, Li, Lulu, Papageorgiou, Bambos, Simonová, Natalie, Matějů, Petr, Clement, Sanne L., Andersen, Jørgen G., Harrits, Gitte S., Gundelach, Peter, Kjær, Ulrik, Lüchau, Peter, Fridberg, Torben, Jæger, Mads, Helemäe, Jelena, Täht, Kadri, Pashkov, Marii, Carton, Ann, Blom, Raimo, Melin, Harri, Forsé, Michel, Lemel, Yannick, Wolf, Christof, Park, Alison, Ólafsdóttir, Sigrún, Bernburg, Jón Gunnar, Robert, Peter, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Hara, Miwako, Nishi, Kumiko, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Tabuns, Aivars, Koroleva, Ilze, Gendall, Philip, Skjåk, Knut K., Kolsrud, Kirstine, Mortensen, Anne K., Cichomski, Bogdan, Vala, Jorge, Ramos, Alice, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Malnar, Brina, Toš, Niko, Struwig, Jare, Kim, Sang-Wook, Diez-Nicholas, Juan, Edlund, Jonas, Svallfors, Stefan, Joye, Dominique, Chang, Ying-hwa, Çarkoğlu, Ali, Kalaycıoğlu, Ersin, Makejev, S., Paniotto, Volodimir, Smith, Tom W., Marsden, Peter V., Hout, Michael, Meraviglia, Cinzia, León, Roberto Briceño, Ávila, Olga, Camardiel, Alberto, Agency for Social Analyses (ASA), Bulgaria, Institute for Social Research, Zagreb, Croatia, Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Institute for Sociology of Slovak Academy of Sciences, Bratislava, Slovakian RepublicGet access
Published 2012
Dataset -
115by Jorrat, Jorge Raúl, Evans, Ann, Haller, Max, Hadler, Markus, Agency for Social Analyses (ASA), Bulgaria, Segovia, Carolina, Bian, Yanjie, Li, Lulu, Institute for Social Research, Zagreb, Croatia, Papageorgiou, Bambos, Simonová, Natalie, Matějů, Petr, Clement, Sanne L., Andersen, Jørgen G., Harrits, Gitte S., Gundelach, Peter, Kjær, Ulrik, Lüchau, Peter, Fridberg, Torben, Jæger, Mads, Helemäe, Jelena, Täht, Kadri, Pashkov, Marii, Carton, Ann, Blom, Raimo, Melin, Harri, Forsé, Michel, Lemel, Yannick, Wolf, Christof, Park, Alison, Robert, Peter, Ólafsdóttir, Sigrún, Bernburg, Jón Gunnar, Lewin-Epstein, Noah, Meraviglia, Cinzia, Hara, Miwako, Nishi, Kumiko, Aramaki, Hiroshi, Tabuns, Aivars, Koroleva, Ilze, Krupavičius, Algis, Gendall, Philip, Skjåk, Knut K., Kolsrud, Kirstine, Mortensen, Anne K., Social Weather Stations, Quezon City, Philippines, Cichomski, Bogdan, Vala, Jorge, Khakhulina, Ludmilla, Ramos, Alice, Institute for Sociology of Slovak Academy of Sciences, Bratislava, Slovakian Republic, Hafner-Fink, Mitja, Malnar, Brina, Toš, Niko, Struwig, Jare, Kim, Sang-Wook, Diez-Nicholas, Juan, Edlund, Jonas, Svallfors, Stefan, Joye, Dominique, Chang, Ying-hwa, Kalaycıoğlu, Ersin, Çarkoğlu, Ali, Paniotto, Volodimir, Makejev, S., Smith, Tom W., Marsden, Peter V., Hout, Michael, León, Roberto Briceño, Ávila, Olga, Camardiel, AlbertoGet access
Published 2017
Get access
Get access
Dataset -
116by Kassebaum, Nicholas J., Bertozzi-Villa, Amelia, Coggeshall, Megan S., Shackelford, Katya A., Steiner, Caitlyn, Heuton, Kyle R., Gonzalez-Medina, Diego, Barber, Ryan, Huynh, Chantal, Dicker, Daniel, Templin, Tara, Wolock, Timothy M., Ozgoren, Ayse Abbasoglu, Abd-Allah, Foad, Abera, Semaw Ferede, Abubakar, Ibrahim, Achoki, Tom, Adelekan, Ademola, Ademi, Zanfina, Adou, Arsene Kouablan, Adsuar, Jose C., Agardh, Emilie E., Akena, Dickens, Alasfoor, Deena, Alemu, Zewdie Aderaw, Alfonso-Cristancho, Rafael, Alhabib, Samia, Ali, Raghib, Al Kahbouri, Mazin J., Alla, Francois, Allen, Peter J., AlMazroa, Mohammad A., Alsharif, Ubai, Alvarez, Elena, Alvis-Guzman, Nelson, Amankwaa, Adansi A., Amare, Azmeraw T., Amini, Hassan, Ammar, Walid, Antonio, Carl A. T., Anwari, Palwasha, Arnlov, Johan, Arsic Arsenijevic, Valentina S., Artaman, Ali, Asad, Majed Masoud, Asghar, Rana J., Assadi, Reza, Atkins, Lydia S., Badawi, Alaa, Balakrishnan, Kalpana, Basu, Arindam, Basu, Sanjay, Beardsley, Justin, Bedi, Neeraj, Bekele, Tolesa, Bell, Michelle L., Bernabe, Eduardo, Beyene, Tariku J., Bhutta, Zulfiqar, Bin Abdulhak, Aref, Blore, Jed D., Basara, Berrak Bora, Bose, Dipan, Breitborde, Nicholas, Cardenas, Rosario, Castaneda-Orjuela, Carlos A., Castro, Ruben Estanislao, Catala-Lopez, Ferran, Cavlin, Alanur, Chang, Jung-Chen, Che, Xuan, Christophi, Costas A., Chugh, Sumeet S., Cirillo, Massimo, Colquhoun, Samantha M., Cooper, Leslie Trumbull, Cooper, Cyrus, Leite, Iuri da Costa, Dandona, Lalit, Dandona, Rakhi, Davis, Adrian, Dayama, Anand, Degenhardt, Louisa, De Leo, Diego, del Pozo-Cruz, Borja, Deribe, Kebede, Dessalegn, Muluken, deVeber, Gabrielle A., Dharmaratne, Samath D., Dilmen, Ugur, Ding, Eric L., Dorrington, Rob E., Driscoll, Tim R., Ermakov, Sergei Petrovich, Esteghamati, Alireza, Faraon, Emerito Jose A., Farzadfar, Farshad, Felicio, Manuela Mendonca, Fereshtehnejad, Seyed-Mohammad, Ferreira de Lima, Graca Maria, Forouzanfar, Mohammad H., Franca, Elisabeth B., Gaffikin, Lynne, Gambashidze, Ketevan, Gankpe, Fortune Gbetoho, Garcia, Ana C., Geleijnse, Johanna M., Gibney, Katherine B., Giroud, Maurice, Glaser, Elizabeth L., Goginashvili, Ketevan, Gona, Philimon, Gonzalez-Castell, Dinorah, Goto, Atsushi, Gouda, Hebe N., Gugnani, Harish Chander, Gupta, Rahul, Gupta, Rajeev, Hafezi-Nejad, Nima, Hamadeh, Randah Ribhi, Hammami, Mouhanad, Hankey, Graeme J., Harb, Hilda L., Havmoeller, Rasmus, Hay, Simon I., Heredia Pi, Ileana B., Hoek, Hans W., Hosgood, H. Dean, Hoy, Damian G., Husseini, Abdullatif, Idrisov, Bulat T., Innos, Kaire, Inoue, Manami, Jacobsen, Kathryn H., Jahangir, Eiman, Jee, Sun Ha, Jensen, Paul N., Jha, Vivekanand, Jiang, Guohong, Jonas, Jost B., Juel, Knud, Kabagambe, Edmond Kato, Kan, Haidong, Karam, Nadim E., Karch, Andre, Karema, Corine Kakizi, Kaul, Anil, Kawakami, Norito, Kazanjan, Konstantin, Kazi, Dhruv S., Kemp, Andrew H., Kengne, Andre Pascal, Kereselidze, Maia, Khader, Yousef Saleh, Khalifa, Shams Eldin Ali Hassan, Khan, Ejaz Ahmed, Khang, Young-Ho, Knibbs, Luke, Kokubo, Yoshihiro, Kosen, Soewarta, Defo, Barthelemy Kuate, Kulkarni, Chanda, Kulkarni, Veena S., Kumar, G. Anil, Kumar, Kaushalendra, Kumar, Ravi B., Kwan, Gene, Lai, Taavi, Lalloo, Ratilal, Lam, Hilton, Lansingh, Van C., Larsson, Anders, Lee, Jong-Tae, Leigh, James, Leinsalu, Mall, Leung, Ricky, Li, Xiaohong, Li, Yichong, Li, Yongmei, Liang, Juan, Liang, Xiaofeng, Lim, Stephen S., Lin, Hsien-Ho, Lipshultz, Steven E., Liu, Shiwei, Liu, Yang, Lloyd, Belinda K., London, Stephanie J., Lotufo, Paulo A., Ma, Jixiang, Ma, Stefan, Pedro Machado, Vasco Manuel, Mainoo, Nana Kwaku, Majdan, Marek, Mapoma, Christopher Chabila, Marcenes, Wagner, Barrientos Marzan, Melvin, Mason-Jones, Amanda J., Mehndiratta, Man Mohan, Mejia-Rodriguez, Fabiola, Memish, Ziad A., Mendoza, Walter, Miller, Ted R., Mills, Edward J., Mokdad, Ali H., Mola, Glen Liddell, Monasta, Lorenzo, de la Cruz Monis, Jonathan, Montanez Hernandez, Julio Cesar, Moore, Ami R., Moradi-Lakeh, Maziar, Mori, Rintaro, Mueller, Ulrich O., Mukaigawara, Mitsuru, Naheed, Aliya, Naidoo, Kovin S., Nand, Devina, Nangia, Vinay, Nash, Denis, Nejjari, Chakib, Nelson, Robert G., Neupane, Sudan Prasad, Newton, Charles R., Ng, Marie, Nieuwenhuijsen, Mark J., Nisar, Muhammad Imran, Nolte, Sandra, Norheim, Ole F., Nyakarahuka, Luke, Oh, In-Hwan, Ohkubo, Takayoshi, Olusanya, Bolajoko O., Omer, Saad B., Opio, John Nelson, Orisakwe, Orish Ebere, Pandian, Jeyaraj D., Papachristou, Christina, Park, Jae-Hyun, Paternina Caicedo, Angel J., Patten, Scott B., Paul, Vinod K., Pavlin, Boris Igor, Pearce, Neil, Pereira, David M., Pesudovs, Konrad, Petzold, Max, Poenaru, Dan, Polanczyk, Guilherme V., Polinder, Suzanne, Pope, Dan, Pourmalek, Farshad, Qato, Dima, Quistberg, D. Alex, Rafay, Anwar, Rahimi, Kazem, Rahimi-Movaghar, Vafa, ur Rahman, Sajjad, Raju, Murugesan, Rana, Saleem M., Refaat, Amany, Ronfani, Luca, Roy, Nobhojit, Sanchez Pimienta, Tania Georgina, Sahraian, Mohammad Ali, Salomon, Joshua A., Sampson, Uchechukwu, Santos, Itamar S., Sawhney, Monika, Sayinzoga, Felix, Schneider, Ione J. C., Schumacher, Austin, Schwebel, David C., Seedat, Soraya, Sepanlou, Sadaf G., Servan-Mori, Edson E., Shakh-Nazarova, Marina, Sheikhbahaei, Sara, Shibuya, Kenji, Shin, Hwashin Hyun, Shiue, Ivy, Sigfusdottir, Inga Dora, Silberberg, Donald H., Silva, Andrea P., Singh, Jasvinder A., Skirbekk, Vegard, Sliwa, Karen, Soshnikov, Sergey S., Sposato, Luciano A., Sreeramareddy, Chandrashekhar T., Stroumpoulis, Konstantinos, Sturua, Lela, Sykes, Bryan L., Tabb, Karen M., Talongwa, Roberto Tchio, Tan, Feng, Teixeira, Carolina Maria, Tenkorang, Eric Yeboah, Terkawi, Abdullah Sulieman, Thorne-Lyman, Andrew L., Tirschwell, David L., Towbin, Jeffrey A., Tran, Bach X., Tsilimbaris, Miltiadis, Uchendu, Uche S., Ukwaja, Kingsley N., Undurraga, Eduardo A., Uzun, Selen Begum, Vallely, Andrew J., van Gool, Coen H., Vasankari, Tommi J., Vavilala, Monica S., Venketasubramanian, N., Villalpando, Salvador, Violante, Francesco S., Vlassov, Vasiliy Victorovich, Vos, Theo, Waller, Stephen, Wang, Haidong, Wang, Linhong, Wang, XiaoRong, Wang, Yanping, Weichenthal, Scott, Weiderpass, Elisabete, Weintraub, Robert G., Westerman, Ronny, Wilkinson, James D., Woldeyohannes, Solomon Meseret, Wong, John Q., Wordofa, Muluemebet Abera, Xu, Gelin, Yang, Yang C., Yano, Yuichiro, Yentur, Gokalp Kadri, Yip, Paul, Yonemoto, Naohiro, Yoon, Seok-Jun, Younis, Mustafa Z., Yu, Chuanhua, Jin, Kim Yun, Zaki, Maysaa El Sayed, Zhao, Yong, Zheng, Yingfeng, Zhou, Maigeng, Zhu, Jun, Zou, Xiao Nong, Lopez, Alan D., Naghavi, Mohsen, Murray, Christopher J. L., Lozano, RafaelGet access
Published in The Lancet (2014)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
117by Kassebaum, Nicholas J., Bertozzi-Villa, Amelia, Coggeshall, Megan S., Shackelford, Katya A., Steiner, Caitlyn, Heuton, Kyle R., Gonzalez-Medina, Diego, Barber, Ryan, Huynh, Chantal, Dicker, Daniel, Templin, Tara, Wolock, Timothy M., Ozgoren, Ayse Abbasoglu, Abd-Allah, Foad, Abera, Semaw Ferede, Abubakar, Ibrahim, Achoki, Tom, Adelekan, Ademola, Ademi, Zanfina, Adou, Arsène Kouablan, Adsuar, José C., Agardh, Emilie E., Akena, Dickens, Alasfoor, Deena, Alemu, Zewdie Aderaw, Alfonso-Cristancho, Rafael, Alhabib, Samia, Ali, Raghib, Al Kahbouri, Mazin J., Alla, François, Allen, Peter J., AlMazroa, Mohammad A., Alsharif, Ubai, Alvarez, Elena, Alvis-Guzmán, Nelson, Amankwaa, Adansi A., Amare, Azmeraw T., Amini, Hassan, Ammar, Walid, Antonio, Carl A. T., Anwari, Palwasha, Ärnlöv, Johan, Arsenijevic, Valentina S. Arsic, Artaman, Ali, Asad, Majed Masoud, Asghar, Rana J., Assadi, Reza, Atkins, Lydia S., Badawi, Alaa, Balakrishnan, Kalpana, Basu, Arindam, Basu, Sanjay, Beardsley, Justin, Bedi, Neeraj, Bekele, Tolesa, Bell, Michelle L., Bernabe, Eduardo, Beyene, Tariku J., Bhutta, Zulfiqar, Bin Abdulhak, Aref, Blore, Jed D., Basara, Berrak Bora, Bose, Dipan, Breitborde, Nicholas, Cárdenas, Rosario, Castañeda-Orjuela, Carlos A., Castro, Ruben Estanislao, Catalá-López, Ferrán, Cavlin, Alanur, Chang, Jung-Chen, Che, Xuan, Christophi, Costas A., Chugh, Sumeet S., Cirillo, Massimo, Colquhoun, Samantha M., Cooper, Leslie Trumbull, Cooper, Cyrus, da Costa Leite, Iuri, Dandona, Lalit, Dandona, Rakhi, Davis, Adrian, Dayama, Anand, Degenhardt, Louisa, De Leo, Diego, del Pozo-Cruz, Borja, Deribe, Kebede, Dessalegn, Muluken, deVeber, Gabrielle A., Dharmaratne, Samath D., Dilmen, Uğur, Ding, Eric L, Dorrington, Rob E., Driscoll, Tim R., Ermakov, Sergei Petrovich, Esteghamati, Alireza, Faraon, Emerito Jose A., Farzadfar, Farshad, Felicio, Manuela Mendonca, Fereshtehnejad, Seyed-Mohammad, de Lima, Graça Maria Ferreira, Forouzanfar, Mohammad H., França, Elisabeth B., Gaffikin, Lynne, Gambashidze, Ketevan, Gankpé, Fortuné Gbètoho, Garcia, Ana C., Geleijnse, Johanna M., Gibney, Katherine B., Giroud, Maurice, Glaser, Elizabeth L, Goginashvili, Ketevan, Gona, Philimon, González-Castell, Dinorah, Goto, Atsushi, Gouda, Hebe N., Gugnani, Harish Chander, Gupta, Rahul, Gupta, Rajeev, Hafezi-Nejad, Nima, Hamadeh, Randah Ribhi, Hammami, Mouhanad, Hankey, Graeme J., Harb, Hilda L., Havmoeller, Rasmus, Hay, Simon I., Pi, Ileana B Heredia, Hoek, Hans W., Hosgood, H Dean, Hoy, Damian G., Husseini, Abdullatif, Idrisov, Bulat T., Innos, Kaire, Inoue, Manami, Jacobsen, Kathryn H., Jahangir, Eiman, Jee, Sun Ha, Jensen, Paul N., Jha, Vivekanand, Jiang, Guohong, Jonas, Jost B., Juel, Knud, Kabagambe, Edmond Kato, Kan, Haidong, Karam, Nadim E., Karch, André, Karema, Corine Kakizi, Kaul, Anil, Kawakami, Norito, Kazanjan, Konstantin, Kazi, Dhruv S., Kemp, Andrew H., Kengne, Andre Pascal, Kereselidze, Maia, Khader, Yousef Saleh, Khalifa, Shams Eldin Ali Hassan, Khan, Ejaz Ahmed, Khang, Young-Ho, Knibbs, Luke, Kokubo, Yoshihiro, Kosen, Soewarta, Defo, Barthelemy Kuate, Kulkarni, Chanda, Kulkarni, Veena S., Kumar, G. Anil, Kumar, Kaushalendra, Kumar, Ravi B., Kwan, Gene, Lai, Taavi, Lalloo, Ratilal, Lam, Hilton, Lansingh, Van C., Larsson, Anders, Lee, Jong-Tae, Leigh, James, Leinsalu, Mall, Leung, Ricky, Li, Xiaohong, Li, Yichong, Li, Yongmei, Liang, Juan, Liang, Xiaofeng, Lim, Stephen S., Lin, Hsien-Ho, Lipshultz, Steven E., Liu, Shiwei, Liu, Yang, Lloyd, Belinda K., London, Stephanie J., Lotufo, Paulo A., Ma, Jixiang, Ma, Stefan, Machado, Vasco Manuel Pedro, Mainoo, Nana Kwaku, Majdan, Marek, Mapoma, Christopher Chabila, Marcenes, Wagner, Marzan, Melvin Barrientos, Mason-Jones, Amanda J., Mehndiratta, Man Mohan, Mejia-Rodriguez, Fabiola, Memish, Ziad A., Mendoza, Walter, Miller, Ted R., Mills, Edward J., Mokdad, Ali H., Mola, Glen Liddell, Monasta, Lorenzo, de la Cruz Monis, Jonathan, Hernandez, Julio Cesar Montañez, Moore, Ami R., Moradi-Lakeh, Maziar, Mori, Rintaro, Mueller, Ulrich O., Mukaigawara, Mitsuru, Naheed, Aliya, Naidoo, Kovin S., Nand, Devina, Nangia, Vinay, Nash, Denis, Nejjari, Chakib, Nelson, Robert G., Neupane, Sudan Prasad, Newton, Charles R., Ng, Marie, Nieuwenhuijsen, Mark J., Nisar, Muhammad Imran, Nolte, Sandra, Norheim, Ole F., Nyakarahuka, Luke, Oh, In-Hwan, Ohkubo, Takayoshi, Olusanya, Bolajoko O., Omer, Saad B., Opio, John Nelson, Orisakwe, Orish Ebere, Pandian, Jeyaraj D., Papachristou, Christina, Park, Jae-Hyun, Caicedo, Angel J Paternina, Patten, Scott B., Paul, Vinod K., Pavlin, Boris Igor, Pearce, Neil, Pereira, David M., Pesudovs, Konrad, Petzold, Max, Poenaru, Dan, Polanczyk, Guilherme V., Polinder, Suzanne, Pope, Dan, Pourmalek, Farshad, Qato, Dima, Quistberg, D. Alex, Rafay, Anwar, Rahimi, Kazem, Rahimi-Movaghar, Vafa, ur Rahman, Sajjad, Raju, Murugesan, Rana, Saleem M., Refaat, Amany, Ronfani, Luca, Roy, Nobhojit, Pimienta, Tania Georgina Sánchez, Sahraian, Mohammad Ali, Salomon, Joshua A., Sampson, Uchechukwu, Santos, Itamar S., Sawhney, Monika, Sayinzoga, Felix, Schneider, Ione J. C., Schumacher, Austin, Schwebel, David C., Seedat, Soraya, Sepanlou, Sadaf G., Servan-Mori, Edson E., Shakh-Nazarova, Marina, Sheikhbahaei, Sara, Shibuya, Kenji, Shin, Hwashin Hyun, Shiue, Ivy, Sigfusdottir, Inga Dora, Silberberg, Donald H., Silva, Andrea P., Singh, Jasvinder A., Skirbekk, Vegard, Sliwa, Karen, Soshnikov, Sergey S., Sposato, Luciano A., Sreeramareddy, Chandrashekhar T., Stroumpoulis, Konstantinos, Sturua, Lela, Sykes, Bryan L., Tabb, Karen M., Talongwa, Roberto Tchio, Tan, Feng, Teixeira, Carolina Maria, Tenkorang, Eric Yeboah, Terkawi, Abdullah Sulieman, Thorne-Lyman, Andrew L., Tirschwell, David L., Towbin, Jeffrey A., Tran, Bach X., Tsilimbaris, Miltiadis, Uchendu, Uche S., Ukwaja, Kingsley N., Undurraga, Eduardo A, Uzun, Selen Begüm, Vallely, Andrew J., van Gool, Coen H., Vasankari, Tommi J., Vavilala, Monica S., Venketasubramanian, N., Villalpando, Salvador, Violante, Francesco S., Vlassov, Vasiliy Victorovich, Vos, Theo, Waller, Stephen, Wang, Haidong, Wang, Linhong, Wang, XiaoRong, Wang, Yanping, Weichenthal, Scott, Weiderpass, Elisabete, Weintraub, Robert G., Westerman, Ronny, Wilkinson, James D., Woldeyohannes, Solomon Meseret, Wong, John Q., Wordofa, Muluemebet Abera, Xu, Gelin, Yang, Yang C., Yano, Yuichiro, Yentur, Gokalp Kadri, Yip, Paul, Yonemoto, Naohiro, Yoon, Seok-Jun, Younis, Mustafa Z., Yu, Chuanhua, Jin, Kim Yun, El Sayed Zaki, Maysaa, Zhao, Yong, Zheng, Yingfeng, Zhou, Maigeng, Zhu, Jun, Zou, Xiao Nong, Lopez, Alan D., Naghavi, Mohsen, Murray, Christopher J. L., Lozano, RafaelGet access
Published 2014
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
118by Kassebaum, Nicholas J, Bertozzi-Villa, Amelia, Coggeshall, Megan S, Shackelford, Katya A, Steiner, Caitlyn, Heuton, Kyle R, Gonzalez-Medina, Diego, Barber, Ryan, Huynh, Chantal, Dicker, Daniel, Templin, Tara, Wolock, Timothy M, Ozgoren, Ayse Abbasoglu, Abd-Allah, Foad, Abera, Semaw Ferede, Abubakar, Ibrahim, Achoki, Tom, Adelekan, Ademola, Ademi, Zanfina, Adou, Arsène Kouablan, Adsuar, José C, Agardh, Emilie E, Akena, Dickens, Alasfoor, Deena, Alemu, Zewdie Aderaw, Alfonso-Cristancho, Rafael, Alhabib, Samia, Ali, Raghib, Al Kahbouri, Mazin J, Alla, François, Allen, Peter J, AlMazroa, Mohammad A, Alsharif, Ubai, Alvarez, Elena, Alvis-Guzmán, Nelson, Amankwaa, Adansi A, Amare, Azmeraw T, Amini, Hassan, Ammar, Walid, Antonio, Carl AT, Anwari, Palwasha, Arnlöv, Johan, Arsenijevic, Valentina S Arsic, Artaman, Ali, Asad, Majed Masoud, Asghar, Rana J, Assadi, Reza, Atkins, Lydia S, Badawi, Alaa, Balakrishnan, Kalpana, Basu, Arindam, Basu, Sanjay, Beardsley, Justin, Bedi, Neeraj, Bekele, Tolesa, Bell, Michelle L, Bernabe, Eduardo, Beyene, Tariku J, Bhutta, Zulfiqar, Bin Abdulhak, Aref, Blore, Jed D, Basara, Berrak Bora, Bose, Dipan, Breitborde, Nicholas, Cárdenas, Rosario, Castañeda-Orjuela, Carlos A, Castro, Ruben Estanislao, Catalá-López, Ferrán, Cavlin, Alanur, Chang, Jung-Chen, Che, Xuan, Christophi, Costas A, Chugh, Sumeet S, Cirillo, Massimo, Colquhoun, Samantha M, Cooper, Leslie Trumbull, Cooper, Cyrus, da Costa Leite, Iuri, Dandona, Lalit, Dandona, Rakhi, Davis, Adrian, Dayama, Anand, Degenhardt, Louisa, De Leo, Diego, del Pozo-Cruz, Borja, Deribe, Kebede, Dessalegn, Muluken, deVeber, Gabrielle A, Dharmaratne, Samath D, Dilmen, Uğur, Ding, Eric L, Dorrington, Rob E, Driscoll, Tim R, Ermakov, Sergei Petrovich, Esteghamati, Alireza, Faraon, Emerito Jose A, Farzadfar, Farshad, Felicio, Manuela Mendonca, Fereshtehnejad, Seyed-Mohammad, de Lima, Graça Maria Ferreira, Forouzanfar, Mohammad H, França, Elisabeth B, Gaffikin, Lynne, Gambashidze, Ketevan, Gankpé, Fortuné Gbètoho, Garcia, Ana C, Geleijnse, Johanna M, Gibney, Katherine B, Giroud, Maurice, Glaser, Elizabeth L, Goginashvili, Ketevan, Gona, Philimon, González-Castell, Dinorah, Goto, Atsushi, Gouda, Hebe N, Gugnani, Harish Chander, Gupta, Rahul, Gupta, Rajeev, Hafezi-Nejad, Nima, Hamadeh, Randah Ribhi, Hammami, Mouhanad, Hankey, Graeme J, Harb, Hilda L, Havmoeller, Rasmus, Hay, Simon I, Pi, Ileana B Heredia, Hoek, Hans W, Hosgood, H Dean, Hoy, Damian G, Husseini, Abdullatif, Idrisov, Bulat T, Innos, Kaire, Inoue, Manami, Jacobsen, Kathryn H, Jahangir, Eiman, Jee, Sun Ha, Jensen, Paul N, Jha, Vivekanand, Jiang, Guohong, Jonas, Jost B, Juel, Knud, Kabagambe, Edmond Kato, Kan, Haidong, Karam, Nadim E, Karch, André, Karema, Corine Kakizi, Kaul, Anil, Kawakami, Norito, Kazanjan, Konstantin, Kazi, Dhruv S, Kemp, Andrew H, Kengne, Andre Pascal, Kereselidze, Maia, Khader, Yousef Saleh, Khalifa, Shams Eldin Ali Hassan, Khan, Ejaz Ahmed, Khang, Young-Ho, Knibbs, Luke, Kokubo, Yoshihiro, Kosen, Soewarta, Defo, Barthelemy Kuate, Kulkarni, Chanda, Kulkarni, Veena S, Kumar, G Anil, Kumar, Kaushalendra, Kumar, Ravi B, Kwan, Gene, Lai, Taavi, Lalloo, Ratilal, Lam, Hilton, Lansingh, Van C, Larsson, Anders, Lee, Jong-Tae, Leigh, James, Leinsalu, Mall, Leung, Ricky, Li, Xiaohong, Li, Yichong, Li, Yongmei, Liang, Juan, Liang, Xiaofeng, Lim, Stephen S, Lin, Hsien-Ho, Lipshultz, Steven E, Liu, Shiwei, Liu, Yang, Lloyd, Belinda K, London, Stephanie J, Lotufo, Paulo A, Ma, Jixiang, Ma, Stefan, Machado, Vasco Manuel Pedro, Mainoo, Nana Kwaku, Majdan, Marek, Mapoma, Christopher Chabila, Marcenes, Wagner, Marzan, Melvin Barrientos, Mason-Jones, Amanda J, Mehndiratta, Man Mohan, Mejia-Rodriguez, Fabiola, Memish, Ziad A, Mendoza, Walter, Miller, Ted R, Mills, Edward J, Mokdad, Ali H, Mola, Glen Liddell, Monasta, Lorenzo, de la Cruz Monis, Jonathan, Hernandez, Julio Cesar Montañez, Moore, Ami R, Moradi-Lakeh, Maziar, Mori, Rintaro, Mueller, Ulrich O, Mukaigawara, Mitsuru, Naheed, Aliya, Naidoo, Kovin S, Nand, Devina, Nangia, Vinay, Nash, Denis, Nejjari, Chakib, Nelson, Robert G, Neupane, Sudan Prasad, Newton, Charles R, Ng, Marie, Nieuwenhuijsen, Mark J, Nisar, Muhammad Imran, Nolte, Sandra, Norheim, Ole F, Nyakarahuka, Luke, Oh, In-Hwan, Ohkubo, Takayoshi, Olusanya, Bolajoko O, Omer, Saad B, Opio, John Nelson, Orisakwe, Orish Ebere, Pandian, Jeyaraj D, Papachristou, Christina, Park, Jae-Hyun, Caicedo, Angel J Paternina, Patten, Scott B, Paul, Vinod K, Pavlin, Boris Igor, Pearce, Neil, Pereira, David M, Pesudovs, Konrad, Petzold, Max, Poenaru, Dan, Polanczyk, Guilherme V, Polinder, Suzanne, Pope, Dan, Pourmalek, Farshad, Qato, Dima, Quistberg, D Alex, Rafay, Anwar, Rahimi, Kazem, Rahimi-Movaghar, Vafa, ur Rahman, Sajjad, Raju, Murugesan, Rana, Saleem M, Refaat, Amany, Ronfani, Luca, Roy, Nobhojit, Pimienta, Tania Georgina Sánchez, Sahraian, Mohammad Ali, Salomon, Joshua A, Sampson, Uchechukwu, Santos, Itamar S, Sawhney, Monika, Sayinzoga, Felix, Schneider, Ione JC, Schumacher, Austin, Schwebel, David C, Seedat, Soraya, Sepanlou, Sadaf G, Servan-Mori, Edson E, Shakh-Nazarova, Marina, Sheikhbahaei, Sara, Shibuya, Kenji, Shin, Hwashin Hyun, Shiue, Ivy, Sigfusdottir, Inga Dora, Silberberg, Donald H, Silva, Andrea P, Singh, Jasvinder A, Skirbekk, Vegard, Sliwa, Karen, Soshnikov, Sergey S, Sposato, Luciano A, Sreeramareddy, Chandrashekhar T, Stroumpoulis, Konstantinos, Sturua, Lela, Sykes, Bryan L, Tabb, Karen M, Talongwa, Roberto Tchio, Tan, Feng, Teixeira, Carolina Maria, Tenkorang, Eric Yeboah, Terkawi, Abdullah Sulieman, Thorne-Lyman, Andrew L, Tirschwell, David L, Towbin, Jeffrey A, Tran, Bach X, Tsilimbaris, Miltiadis, Uchendu, Uche S, Ukwaja, Kingsley N, Undurraga, Eduardo A, Uzun, Selen Begüm, Vallely, Andrew J, van Gool, Coen H, Vasankari, Tommi J, Vavilala, Monica S, Venketasubramanian, N, Villalpando, Salvador, Violante, Francesco S, Vlassov, Vasiliy Victorovich, Vos, Theo, Waller, Stephen, Wang, Haidong, Wang, Linhong, Wang, XiaoRong, Wang, Yanping, Weichenthal, Scott, Weiderpass, Elisabete, Weintraub, Robert G, Westerman, Ronny, Wilkinson, James D, Woldeyohannes, Solomon Meseret, Wong, John Q, Wordofa, Muluemebet Abera, Xu, Gelin, Yang, Yang C, Yano, Yuichiro, Yentur, Gokalp Kadri, Yip, Paul, Yonemoto, Naohiro, Yoon, Seok-Jun, Younis, Mustafa Z, Yu, Chuanhua, Jin, Kim Yun, El Sayed Zaki, Maysaa, Zhao, Yong, Zheng, Yingfeng, Zhou, Maigeng, Zhu, Jun, Zou, Xiao Nong, Lopez, Alan D, Naghavi, Mohsen, Murray, Christopher JL, Lozano, RafaelGet access
Published in The Lancet (2014)
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
119by Kassebaum, Nicholas J, Bertozzi-Villa, Amelia, Coggeshall, Megan S, Shackelford, Katya A, Steiner, Caitlyn, Heuton, Kyle R, Gonzalez-Medina, Diego, Barber, Ryan, Huynh, Chantal, Dicker, Daniel, Templin, Tara, Wolock, Timothy M, Ozgoren, Ayse Abbasoglu, Abd-Allah, Foad, Abera, Semaw Ferede, Abubakar, Ibrahim, Achoki, Tom, Adelekan, Ademola, Ademi, Zanfina, Adou, Arsène Kouablan, Adsuar, José C, Agardh, Emilie E, Akena, Dickens, Alasfoor, Deena, Alemu, Zewdie Aderaw, Alfonso-Cristancho, Rafael, Alhabib, Samia, Ali, Raghib, Al Kahbouri, Mazin J, Alla, François, Allen, Peter J, AlMazroa, Mohammad A, Alsharif, Ubai, Alvarez, Elena, Alvis-Guzmán, Nelson, Amankwaa, Adansi A, Amare, Azmeraw T, Amini, Hassan, Ammar, Walid, Antonio, Carl A T, Anwari, Palwasha, Arnlöv, Johan, Arsenijevic, Valentina S Arsic, Artaman, Ali, Asad, Majed Masoud, Asghar, Rana J, Assadi, Reza, Atkins, Lydia S, Badawi, Alaa, Balakrishnan, Kalpana, Basu, Arindam, Basu, Sanjay, Beardsley, Justin, Bedi, Neeraj, Bekele, Tolesa, Bell, Michelle L, Bernabe, Eduardo, Beyene, Tariku J, Bhutta, Zulfiqar, Bin Abdulhak, Aref, Blore, Jed D, Basara, Berrak Bora, Bose, Dipan, Breitborde, Nicholas, Cárdenas, Rosario, Castañeda-Orjuela, Carlos A, Castro, Ruben Estanislao, Catalá-López, Ferrán, Cavlin, Alanur, Chang, Jung-Chen, Che, Xuan, Christophi, Costas A, Chugh, Sumeet S, Cirillo, Massimo, Colquhoun, Samantha M, Cooper, Leslie Trumbull, Cooper, Cyrus, da Costa Leite, Iuri, Dandona, Lalit, Dandona, Rakhi, Davis, Adrian, Dayama, Anand, Degenhardt, Louisa, De Leo, Diego, del Pozo-Cruz, Borja, Deribe, Kebede, Dessalegn, Muluken, deVeber, Gabrielle A, Dharmaratne, Samath D, Dilmen, Uğur, Ding, Eric L, Dorrington, Rob E, Driscoll, Tim R, Ermakov, Sergei Petrovich, Esteghamati, Alireza, Faraon, Emerito Jose A, Farzadfar, Farshad, Felicio, Manuela Mendonca, Fereshtehnejad, Seyed-Mohammad, de Lima, Graça Maria Ferreira, Forouzanfar, Mohammad H, França, Elisabeth B, Gaffikin, Lynne, Gambashidze, Ketevan, Gankpé, Fortuné Gbètoho, Garcia, Ana C, Geleijnse, Johanna M, Gibney, Katherine B, Giroud, Maurice, Glaser, Elizabeth L, Goginashvili, Ketevan, Gona, Philimon, González-Castell, Dinorah, Goto, Atsushi, Gouda, Hebe N, Gugnani, Harish Chander, Gupta, Rahul, Gupta, Rajeev, Hafezi-Nejad, Nima, Hamadeh, Randah Ribhi, Hammami, Mouhanad, Hankey, Graeme J, Harb, Hilda L, Havmoeller, Rasmus, Hay, Simon I, Pi, Ileana B Heredia, Hoek, Hans W, Hosgood, H Dean, Hoy, Damian G, Husseini, Abdullatif, Idrisov, Bulat T, Innos, Kaire, Inoue, Manami, Jacobsen, Kathryn H, Jahangir, Eiman, Jee, Sun Ha, Jensen, Paul N, Jha, Vivekanand, Jiang, Guohong, Jonas, Jost B, Juel, Knud, Kabagambe, Edmond Kato, Kan, Haidong, Karam, Nadim E, Karch, André, Karema, Corine Kakizi, Kaul, Anil, Kawakami, Norito, Kazanjan, Konstantin, Kazi, Dhruv S, Kemp, Andrew H, Kengne, Andre Pascal, Kereselidze, Maia, Khader, Yousef Saleh, Khalifa, Shams Eldin Ali Hassan, Khan, Ejaz Ahmed, Khang, Young-Ho, Knibbs, Luke, Kokubo, Yoshihiro, Kosen, Soewarta, Defo, Barthelemy Kuate, Kulkarni, Chanda, Kulkarni, Veena S, Kumar, G Anil, Kumar, Kaushalendra, Kumar, Ravi B, Kwan, Gene, Lai, Taavi, Lalloo, Ratilal, Lam, Hilton, Lansingh, Van C, Larsson, Anders, Lee, Jong-Tae, Leigh, James, Leinsalu, Mall, Leung, Ricky, Li, Xiaohong, Li, Yichong, Li, Yongmei, Liang, Juan, Liang, Xiaofeng, Lim, Stephen S, Lin, Hsien-Ho, Lipshultz, Steven E, Liu, Shiwei, Liu, Yang, Lloyd, Belinda K, London, Stephanie J, Lotufo, Paulo A, Ma, Jixiang, Ma, Stefan, Machado, Vasco Manuel Pedro, Mainoo, Nana Kwaku, Majdan, Marek, Mapoma, Christopher Chabila, Marcenes, Wagner, Marzan, Melvin Barrientos, Mason-Jones, Amanda J, Mehndiratta, Man Mohan, Mejia-Rodriguez, Fabiola, Memish, Ziad A, Mendoza, Walter, Miller, Ted R, Mills, Edward J, Mokdad, Ali H, Mola, Glen Liddell, Monasta, Lorenzo, de la Cruz Monis, Jonathan, Hernandez, Julio Cesar Montañez, Moore, Ami R, Moradi-Lakeh, Maziar, Mori, Rintaro, Mueller, Ulrich O, Mukaigawara, Mitsuru, Naheed, Aliya, Naidoo, Kovin S, Nand, Devina, Nangia, Vinay, Nash, Denis, Nejjari, Chakib, Nelson, Robert G, Neupane, Sudan Prasad, Newton, Charles R, Ng, Marie, Nieuwenhuijsen, Mark J, Nisar, Muhammad Imran, Nolte, Sandra, Norheim, Ole F, Nyakarahuka, Luke, Oh, In-Hwan, Ohkubo, Takayoshi, Olusanya, Bolajoko O, Omer, Saad B, Opio, John Nelson, Orisakwe, Orish Ebere, Pandian, Jeyaraj D, Papachristou, Christina, Park, Jae-Hyun, Caicedo, Angel J Paternina, Patten, Scott B, Paul, Vinod K, Pavlin, Boris Igor, Pearce, Neil, Pereira, David M, Pesudovs, Konrad, Petzold, Max, Poenaru, Dan, Polanczyk, Guilherme V, Polinder, Suzanne, Pope, Dan, Pourmalek, Farshad, Qato, Dima, Quistberg, D Alex, Rafay, Anwar, Rahimi, Kazem, Rahimi-Movaghar, Vafa, ur Rahman, Sajjad, Raju, Murugesan, Rana, Saleem M, Refaat, Amany, Ronfani, Luca, Roy, Nobhojit, Pimienta, Tania Georgina Sánchez, Sahraian, Mohammad Ali, Salomon, Joshua A, Sampson, Uchechukwu, Santos, Itamar S, Sawhney, Monika, Sayinzoga, Felix, Schneider, Ione J C, Schumacher, Austin, Schwebel, David C, Seedat, Soraya, Sepanlou, Sadaf G, Servan-Mori, Edson E, Shakh-Nazarova, Marina, Sheikhbahaei, Sara, Shibuya, Kenji, Shin, Hwashin Hyun, Shiue, Ivy, Sigfusdottir, Inga Dora, Silberberg, Donald H, Silva, Andrea P, Singh, Jasvinder A, Skirbekk, Vegard, Sliwa, Karen, Soshnikov, Sergey S, Sposato, Luciano A, Sreeramareddy, Chandrashekhar T, Stroumpoulis, Konstantinos, Sturua, Lela, Sykes, Bryan L, Tabb, Karen M, Talongwa, Roberto Tchio, Tan, Feng, Teixeira, Carolina Maria, Tenkorang, Eric Yeboah, Terkawi, Abdullah Sulieman, Thorne-Lyman, Andrew L, Tirschwell, David L, Towbin, Jeffrey A, Tran, Bach X, Tsilimbaris, Miltiadis, Uchendu, Uche S, Ukwaja, Kingsley N, Undurraga, Eduardo A, Uzun, Selen Begüm, Vallely, Andrew J, van Gool, Coen H, Vasankari, Tommi J, Vavilala, Monica S, Venketasubramanian, N, Villalpando, Salvador, Violante, Francesco S, Vlassov, Vasiliy Victorovich, Vos, Theo, Waller, Stephen, Wang, Haidong, Wang, Linhong, Wang, XiaoRong, Wang, Yanping, Weichenthal, Scott, Weiderpass, Elisabete, Weintraub, Robert G, Westerman, Ronny, Wilkinson, James D, Woldeyohannes, Solomon Meseret, Wong, John Q, Wordofa, Muluemebet Abera, Xu, Gelin, Yang, Yang C, Yano, Yuichiro, Yentur, Gokalp Kadri, Yip, Paul, Yonemoto, Naohiro, Yoon, Seok-Jun, Younis, Mustafa Z, Yu, Chuanhua, Jin, Kim Yun, El Sayed Zaki, Maysaa, Zhao, Yong, Zheng, Yingfeng, Zhou, Maigeng, Zhu, Jun, Zou, Xiao Nong, Lopez, Alan D, Naghavi, Mohsen, Murray, Christopher J L, Lozano, RafaelGet access
Published in The Lancet (2014)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
120by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper