Narrow Search
Alaska Department of Fish and Game
25
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Arctic-Yukon-Kuskokwim Region
18
Steve Moffitt
18
Jessica Couture
13
Richard Brenner
13
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries
12
Jeanette Clark
12
Alaska Department of Fish and Game Subsistence Division
11
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Commercial Fisheries Entry Commission
8
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Subsistence
8
Emily O'Dean
8
Madeline Jovanovich
8
Robyn Thiessen-Bock
6
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Sport Fish
5
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Mark, Tag and Age Laboratory
5
Alaska Sport Fishing Survey database
5
Edward Otis
5
Joseph Loboy
5
Edward Mills
4
Alaska Department of Fish and Game (Mark, Tag, and Age Lab)
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Sport Fish Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Subsistence
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Central Region
3
Mike Byerly
3
Alaska Department of Fish & Game
2
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Artic-Yukon-Kuskokwim Region
2
Neala Kendall
2
Orutsararmiut Traditional Native Council
2
Orutsararmiut Traditional Native Council (OTNC)
2
Alaska Department of Fish and Game (ADF&G)
1
Rich Brenner
1
see all ...
Oncorhynchus nerka
Oncorhynchus kisutch
161
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
153
Oncorhynchus keta
149
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
144
Alaska
74
gorbuscha
69
keta
69
kisutch
69
nerka
69
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus nerka
67
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
67
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch
63
tshawytscha
62
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus keta
61
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
57
escapement
36
Salmon
32
malma
32
Chinook
27
Chum
27
Coho
27
Pink
27
Sockeye
27
Canada
25
featured
24
harvest
24
salmon
24
EVOSTC
22
Exxon Valdez Oil Spill Trustee Council
22
see all ...
Keta
149
Sockeye
71
Pacific
55
Canada
40
Yukon
39
Arctic
36
Norton Sound
34
Knight Island
18
Salmon Creek
18
Shelter Bay
18
Varden
18
Red Lake
17
Bering Sea
14
Mathew
14
Gulf of Alaska
13
Randall
13
Indian
9
Weir
9
Clear Creek
7
Volk
6
Wood River
6
Anchorage
5
Carroll
5
Crater Creek
5
Glacier Creek
5
Harding
5
Herring Cove
5
Little Salmon
5
Little Salmon River
5
Ophir Creek
5
see all ...
Alaska
165
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
144
Kuskokwim
42
Yukon
39
Kodiak
37
Arctic
36
Aleutian Islands
34
Pink salmon
21
Knight Island
18
Archipelago
14
Bering Sea
14
Chukchi
14
Salvelinus alpinus
14
glacier
8
Nome
7
Ketchikan
5
Longnose sucker
5
Beaver Creek
3
Bell Island
3
Carmacks
3
Chester Bay
3
Dawson
3
Halfway Island
3
Kuzitrin
3
Lake Laberge
3
Mayo
3
Moose
3
Old Crow
3
Peace River
3
Peard Bay
3
see all ...