Narrow Search
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Arctic-Yukon-Kuskokwim Region
18
Jeanette Clark
18
Alaska Department of Fish and Game Subsistence Division
11
David R. Bernard
11
E. Eric Knudsen
11
Kristen B. Gorman
11
Peter S. Rand
11
William D. Templin
11
Alaska Department of Fish and Game
10
Andrew Munro
9
Eric Volk
9
North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission NPAFC
9
Robyn Thiessen-Bock
9
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Commercial Fisheries Entry Commission
8
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Subsistence
8
Emily O'Dean
8
Madeline Jovanovich
8
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries
7
Commercial Fisheries Entry Commision CFEC
7
Rich Brenner
7
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Sport Fish
5
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Mark, Tag and Age Laboratory
5
Alaska Sport Fishing Survey database
5
Edward Otis
5
Joseph Loboy
5
Stephanie Freund
4
Alaska Department of Fish and Game (Mark, Tag, and Age Lab)
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Sport Fish Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Subsistence
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Central Region
3
Jessica Couture
3
see all ...
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
Oncorhynchus keta
Oncorhynchus kisutch
141
Oncorhynchus nerka
141
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
121
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
75
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus keta
75
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch
75
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus nerka
75
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
75
Alaska
57
gorbuscha
49
keta
49
kisutch
49
nerka
49
tshawytscha
42
Chinook
36
Chum
36
Coho
36
Pink
36
Sockeye
36
escapement
34
Salmon
27
featured
27
harvest
23
salmon
21
biophysical
16
hatcheries
16
Canada
15
Harvest
15
see all ...
Keta
152
Sockeye
74
Pacific
58
Yukon
43
Norton Sound
38
Arctic
36
Canada
31
Varden
18
Gulf of Alaska
12
Wood River
10
Bering Sea
9
Myers
9
Weir
9
Eldorado
8
Glacial Lake
8
Indian
8
Clear Creek
7
Judd
7
Judd Lake
7
Little River
7
Troll
7
Clearwater River
6
Delta River
6
English Bay
6
Salmon Bay
6
South Fork
6
Stikine
6
Taku
6
Volk
6
American River
5
see all ...
Alaska
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
152
Yukon
43
Kuskokwim
42
Arctic
36
Kodiak
25
Aleutian Islands
21
Pink salmon
13
Nome
11
Salvelinus alpinus
10
Bering Sea
9
glacier
8
Ketchikan
5
Longnose sucker
5
Beaver Creek
4
Porcupine River
4
Teslin
4
Teslin River
4
Whitehorse
4
Yukon river
4
Bell Island
3
Carmacks
3
Chester Bay
3
Dawson
3
Halfway Island
3
Kuzitrin
3
Lake Laberge
3
Mayo
3
Moose
3
Old Crow
3
see all ...