Narrow Search
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Arctic-Yukon-Kuskokwim Region
18
Alaska Department of Fish and Game Subsistence Division
11
North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission NPAFC
9
Commercial Fisheries Entry Commision CFEC
7
Edward Otis
5
Joseph Loboy
5
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Commercial Fisheries Entry Commission
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Central Region
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Mark, Tag and Age Laboratory
3
Emily O'Dean
3
Jeanette Clark
3
Jessica Couture
3
Madeline Jovanovich
3
Rich Brenner
3
Richard Brenner
3
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Commercial Fisheries, Artic-Yukon-Kuskokwim Region
2
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, Division of Subsistence
2
Andrew Munro
2
Bert Lewis
2
Eric Volk
2
Neala Kendall
2
Alaska Department of Fish & Game
1
Alaska Department of Fish and Game
1
Stacy Vega
1
Stormy Haught
1
see all ...
Oncorhynchus keta
Oncorhynchus kisutch
75
Oncorhynchus nerka
75
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
74
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
67
Alaska
40
gorbuscha
37
keta
37
kisutch
37
nerka
37
tshawytscha
37
Chinook
36
Chum
36
Coho
36
Pink
36
Sockeye
36
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
30
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus keta
30
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch
30
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus nerka
30
Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
30
Salmon
27
escapement
18
Canada
15
Harvest
15
Subsistence
13
salmon
13
Arctic
12
Kuskokwim
12
Yukon
12
see all ...
Keta
75
Sockeye
Yukon
26
Arctic
22
Norton Sound
22
Canada
21
Pacific
19
Varden
18
Gulf of Alaska
12
Bering Sea
9
Indian
9
Myers
9
Weir
8
Clear Creek
7
Troll
7
Carroll
5
Crater Creek
5
Glacier Creek
5
Harding
5
Herring Cove
5
Little Salmon
5
Little Salmon River
5
Ophir Creek
5
Salmon Bay
5
South Fork
5
Stikine
5
Taku
5
Barton
4
Chalmers
4
Eldorado
4
see all ...
Alaska
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
74
Kuskokwim
26
Yukon
26
Arctic
22
Salvelinus alpinus
10
Bering Sea
9
Kodiak
8
glacier
8
Nome
7
Aleutian Islands
5
Ketchikan
5
Longnose sucker
5
Beaver Creek
3
Bell Island
3
Carmacks
3
Chester Bay
3
Dawson
3
Halfway Island
3
Kuzitrin
3
Lake Laberge
3
Mayo
3
Moose
3
Old Crow
3
Peace River
3
Peard Bay
3
Pelly River
3
Porcupine River
3
Ross River
3
Shamrock Bay
3
see all ...