-
181by Bobbink, R., Hicks, K., Galloway, J., Spranger, T., Alkemade, R., Ashmore, M.R., Bustamante, M., Cinderby, S., Davidson, E., Dentener, F., Emmett, B., Erisman, J.W., Fenn, M., Gilliam, F., Nordin, A., Pardo, L., de Vries, W.Get access
Published in Ecological Applications (2010)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
182
-
183by Danell, A, Angerbjorn, A, Agrell, J, Berteaux, D, Brathen, K, Danell, O, Erlinge, S, Fedorov, V, Fredga, K, Hjalten, J, Hogstedt, G, Jonsdottir, I, Kenney, A, Kjellen, N, Nordin, T, Roininen, H, Svensson, M, Tannerfeldt, M, Wiklu, CGet access
Published 2003
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
184by Krebs, CJ, Danell, K, Angerbjörn, A, Agrell, Jep, Berteaux, D, Bråthen, KA, Danell, O, Erlinge, Sam, Fedorov, V, Fredga, K, Hjälten, J, Högstedt, G, Jonsdottir, IS, Kenney, AJ, Kjellén, Nils, Nordin, T, Roininen, H, Svensson, M, Tannerfeldt, M, Wiklund, CGet access
Published in Canadian Journal of Zoology (2003)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
185by Vetriselvan Subramaniyan, Shivkanya Fuloria, Hari Kumar Darnal, Dhanalekshmi Unnikrishnan Meenakshi, Mahendran Sekar, Rusli Bin Nordin, Srikumar Chakravarthi, Kathiresan V Sathasivam, Shah Alam Khan, Yuan Seng Wu, Usha Kumari, Kalvatala Sudhakar, Rishabha Malviya, Vipin Kumar Sharma, Neeraj Kumar FuloriaGet access
Published in Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Medicine (2021)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
186by Glintborg, Bente, Gudbjornsson, Bjorn, Steen Krogh, Niels, Omerovic, Emina, Manilo, Natalia, Holland-Fischer, Mette, Lindegaard, Hanne M, Gitte Loft, Anne, Nordin, Henrik, Johnsen, Laura, Flejsborg Oeftiger, Sussi, Hansen, Annette, Rasmussen, Claus, Grondal, Gerdur, Jon Geirsson, Arni, Lund Hetland, MereteGet access
Published in Rheumatology (2014)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
187by Krebs, Charles J, Danell, Kjell, Angerbjörn, Anders, Agrell, Jep, Berteaux, Dominique, Bråthen, Kari Anne, Danell, Öje, Erlinge, Sam, Fedorov, Vadim, Fredga, Karl, Hjältén, Joakim, Högstedt, Göran, Jónsdóttir, Ingibjörg S, Kenney, Alice J, Kjellén, Nils, Nordin, Torgny, Roininen, Heikki, Svensson, Mikael, Tannerfeldt, Magnus, Wiklund, ChristerGet access
Published in Canadian Journal of Zoology (2003)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
188by Molot, L A, Keller, W, Leavitt, P R, Robarts, R D, Waiser, M J, Arts, M T, Clair, T A, Pienitz, R, Yan, N D, McNicol, D K, Prairie, Y T, Dillon, P J, Macrae, M, Bello, R, Nordin, R N, Curtis, P J, Smol, J P, Douglas, M SVGet access
Published in Canadian Journal of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences (2004)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
189
-
190
-
191by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper