-
1601by Orosei, Roberto, Rossi, Angelo Pio, Cantini, Federico, Caprarelli, Graziella, Carter, Lynn M., Papiano, Irene, Cartacci, Marco, Cicchetti, Andrea, Noschese, RaffaellaContributors: “...Department of Physics and Earth Sciences; Jacobs University Bremen; Bremen Germany...”
Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Planets (2017)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1602by Praeg, Daniel, Geletti, Riccardo, Wardell, Nigel, Unnithan, Vikram, Mascle, Jean, Migeon, Sebastien, Camerlenghi, AngeloContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2011
Get access
Get access
Get access
Conference Object -
1603by Praeg, Daniel, Geletti, Riccardo, Wardell, Nigel, Unnithan, Vikram, Mascle, Jean, Migeon, Sebastien, Camerlenghi, AngeloContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2011
Get access
Get access
Get access
Conference Object -
1604by Mänd, Kaarel, Lalonde, Stefan, Paiste, Kärt, Thoby, Marie, Lumiste, Kaarel, Robbins, Leslie, J, Kreitsmann, Timmu, Romashkin, Alexander, E, Kirsimäe, Kalle, Lepland, Aivo, Konhauser, Kurt, OContributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Minerals (2021)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1605by Mänd, Kaarel, Lalonde, Stefan, Paiste, Kärt, Thoby, Marie, Lumiste, Kaarel, Robbins, Leslie, J, Kreitsmann, Timmu, Romashkin, Alexander, E, Kirsimäe, Kalle, Lepland, Aivo, Konhauser, Kurt, OContributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Minerals (2021)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1606by Le Deit, L., Hauber, E., Fueten, F., Pondrelli, M, Rossi, A., P, Jaumann, R.Contributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Planets (2013)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1607by Le Deit, L., Hauber, E., Fueten, F., Pondrelli, M, Rossi, A., P, Jaumann, R.Contributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Planets (2013)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1608by Le Deit, L., Hauber, E., Fueten, F., Pondrelli, M, Rossi, A., P, Jaumann, R.Contributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Planets (2013)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1609by Stern, Jennifer, Navarro-Gonzalez, Rafael, Mckay, Christopher P., Mahaffy, Paul, Sutter, Brad, Manning, Curtis, Freissinet, Caroline, Archer, Douglas, Mcadam, Amy, Andrejkovicova, SlavkaContributors: “...Jacobs Technology ESCG...”
Published 2018
Get access
Conference Object -
1610by Le Deit, L., Hauber, E., Fueten, F., Pondrelli, M, Rossi, A., P, Jaumann, R.Contributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Planets (2013)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1611by Praeg, Daniel, Ketzer, João, Migeon, Sébastien, dos Reis, Tadeu, Silva, Cleverson, Unnithan, VikramContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Get access
Get access
Conference Object -
1612by Praeg, Daniel, Ketzer, João, Migeon, Sébastien, Dos Reis, Tadeu, Silva, Cleverson, Unnithan, VikramContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Get access
Get access
Conference Object -
1613by Mänd, Kaarel, Lalonde, Stefan, Paiste, Kärt, Thoby, Marie, Lumiste, Kaarel, Robbins, Leslie, Kreitsmann, Timmu, Romashkin, Alexander, Kirsimäe, Kalle, Lepland, Aivo, Konhauser, KurtContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published in Minerals (2021)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1614by Taddei, C. (Cristina), Zhou, B. (Bin), Bixby, H. (Honor), Carrillo-Larco, R. M. (Rodrigo M.), Danaei, G. (Goodarz), Jackson, R. T. (Rod T.), Farzadfar, F. (Farshad), Sophiea, M. K. (Marisa K.), Di Cesare, M. (Mariachiara), Iurilli, M. L. (Maria Laura Caminia), Martinez, A. R. (Andrea Rodriguez), Asghari, G. (Golaleh), Dhana, K. (Klodian), Gulayin, P. (Pablo), Kakarmath, S. (Sujay), Santero, M. (Marilina), Voortman, T. (Trudy), Riley, L. M. (Leanne M.), Cowan, M. J. (Melanie J.), Savin, S. (Stefan), Bennett, J. E. (James E.), Stevens, G. A. (Gretchen A.), Paciorek, C. J. (Christopher J.), Aekplakorn, W. (Wichai), Cifkova, R. (Renata), Giampaoli, S. (Simona), Kengne, A. P. (Andre Pascal), Khang, Y.-H. (Young-Ho), Kuulasmaa, K. (Kari), Laxmaiah, A. (Avula), Margozzini, P. (Paula), Mathur, P. (Prashant), Nordestgaard, B. G. (Borge G.), Zhao, D. (Dong), Aadahl, M. (Mette), Abarca-Gomez, L. (Leandra), Rahim, H. A. (Hanan Abdul), Abu-Rmeileh, N. M. (Niveen M.), Acosta-Cazares, B. (Benjamin), Adams, R. J. (Robert J.), Agdeppa, I. A. (Imelda A.), Aghazadeh-Attari, J. (Javad), Aguilar-Salinas, C. A. (Carlos A.), Agyemang, C. (Charles), Ahluwalia, T. S. (Tarunveer S.), Ahmad, N. A. (Noor Ani), Ahmadi, A. (Ali), Ahmadi, N. (Naser), Ahmed, S. H. (Soheir H.), Ahrens, W. (Wolfgang), Ajlouni, K. (Kamel), Alarouj, M. (Monira), AlBuhairan, F. (Fadia), AlDhukair, S. (Shahla), Ali, M. M. (Mohamed M.), Alkandari, A. (Abdullah), Alkerwi, A. (Ala'a), Aly, E. (Eman), Amarapurkar, D. N. (Deepak N.), Amouyel, P. (Philippe), Andersen, L. B. (Lars Bo), Anderssen, S. A. (Sigmund A.), Anjana, R. M. (Ranjit Mohan), Ansari-Moghaddam, A. (Alireza), Aounallah-Skhiri, H. (Hajer), Araujo, J. (Joana), Ariansen, I. (Inger), Aris, T. (Tahir), Arku, R. E. (Raphael E.), Arlappa, N. (Nimmathota), Aryal, K. K. (Krishna K.), Aspelund, T. (Thor), Assuncao, M. C. (Maria Cecilia F.), Auvinen, J. (Juha), Avdicova, M. (Maria), Azevedo, A. (Ana), Azizi, F. (Fereidoun), Azmin, M. (Mehrdad), Balakrishna, N. (Nagalla), Bamoshmoosh, M. (Mohamed), Banach, M. (Maciej), Bandosz, P. (Piotr), Banegas, J. R. (Jose R.), Barbagallo, C. M. (Carlo M.), Barcelo, A. (Alberto), Barkat, A. (Amina), Bata, I. (Iqbal), Batieha, A. M. (Anwar M.), Batyrbek, A. (Assembekov), Baur, L. A. (Louise A.), Beaglehole, R. (Robert), Belavendra, A. (Antonisamy), Ben Romdhane, H. (Habiba), Benet, M. (Mikhail), Benn, M. (Marianne), Berkinbayev, S. (Salim), Bernabe-Ortiz, A. (Antonio), Bernotiene, G. (Gailute), Bettiol, H. (Heloisa), Bhargava, S. K. (Santosh K.), Bi, Y. (Yufang), Bienek, A. (Asako), Bikbov, M. (Mukharram), Bista, B. (Bihungum), Bjerregaard, P. (Peter), Bjertness, E. (Espen), Bjertness, M. B. (Marius B.), Bjorkelund, C. (Cecilia), Bloch, K. V. (Katia, V), Blokstra, A. (Anneke), Bo, S. (Simona), Boehm, B. O. (Bernhard O.), Boggia, J. G. (Jose G.), Boissonnet, C. P. (Carlos P.), Bonaccio, M. (Marialaura), Bongard, V. (Vanina), Borchini, R. (Rossana), Borghs, H. (Herman), Bovet, P. (Pascal), Brajkovich, I. (Imperia), Breckenkamp, J. (Juergen), Brenner, H. (Hermann), Brewster, L. M. (Lizzy M.), Bruno, G. (Graziella), Bugge, A. (Anna), Busch, M. A. (Markus A.), de Leon, A. C. (Antonio Cabrera), Cacciottolo, J. (Joseph), Can, G. (Gunay), Candido, A. P. (Ana Paula C.), Capanzana, M. V. (Mario, V), Capuano, E. (Eduardo), Capuano, V. (Vincenzo), Cardoso, V. C. (Viviane C.), Carvalho, J. (Joana), Casanueva, F. F. (Felipe F.), Censi, L. (Laura), Chadjigeorgiou, C. A. (Charalambos A.), Chamukuttan, S. (Snehalatha), Chaturvedi, N. (Nish), Chen, C.-J. (Chien-Jen), Chen, F. (Fangfang), Chen, S. (Shuohua), Cheng, C.-Y. (Ching-Yu), Cheraghian, B. (Bahman), Chetrit, A. (Angela), Chiou, S.-T. (Shu-Ti), Chirlaque, M.-D. (Maria-Dolores), Cho, B. (Belong), Cho, Y. (Yumi), Chudek, J. (Jerzy), Claessens, F. (Frank), Clarke, J. (Janine), Clays, E. (Els), Concin, H. (Hans), Confortin, S. C. (Susana C.), Cooper, C. (Cyrus), Costanzo, S. (Simona), Cottel, D. (Dominique), Cowell, C. (Chris), Crujeiras, A. B. (Ana B.), Csilla, S. (Semanova), Cui, L. (Liufu), Cureau, F. V. (Felipe, V), D'Arrigo, G. (Graziella), d'Orsi, E. (Eleonora), Dallongeville, J. (Jean), Damasceno, A. (Albertino), Dankner, R. (Rachel), Dantoft, T. M. (Thomas M.), Dauchet, L. (Luc), Davletov, K. (Kairat), De Backer, G. (Guy), De Bacquer, D. (Dirk), de Gaetano, G. (Giovanni), De Henauw, S. (Stefaan), de Oliveira, P. D. (Paula Duarte), De Ridder, D. (David), De Smedt, D. (Delphine), Deepa, M. (Mohan), Deev, A. D. (Alexander D.), Dehghan, A. (Abbas), Delisle, H. (Helene), Dennison, E. (Elaine), Deschamps, V. (Valerie), Dhimal, M. (Meghnath), Di Castelnuovo, A. F. (Augusto F.), Dika, Z. (Zivka), Djalalinia, S. (Shirin), Dobson, A. J. (Annette J.), Donfrancesco, C. (Chiara), Donoso, S. P. (Silvana P.), Doring, A. (Angela), Dorobantu, M. (Maria), Dragano, N. (Nico), Drygas, W. (Wojciech), Du, Y. (Yong), Duante, C. A. (Charmaine A.), Duda, R. B. (Rosemary B.), Dzerve, V. (Vilnis), Dziankowska-Zaborszczyk, E. (Elzbieta), Eddie, R. (Ricky), Eftekhar, E. (Ebrahim), Eggertsen, R. (Robert), Eghtesad, S. (Sareh), Eiben, G. (Gabriele), Ekelund, U. (Ulf), El Ati, J. (Jalila), Eldemire-Shearer, D. (Denise), Eliasen, M. (Marie), Elosua, R. (Roberto), Erasmus, R. T. (Rajiv T.), Erbel, R. (Raimund), Erem, C. (Cihangir), Eriksen, L. (Louise), Eriksson, J. G. (Johan G.), Escobedo-de la Pena, J. (Jorge), Eslami, S. (Saeid), Esmaeili, A. (Ali), Evans, A. (Alun), Faeh, D. (David), Fall, C. H. (Caroline H.), Faramarzi, E. (Elnaz), Farjam, M. (Mojtaba), Fattahi, M. R. (Mohammad Reza), Felix-Redondo, F. J. (Francisco J.), Ferguson, T. S. (Trevor S.), Fernandez-Berges, D. (Daniel), Ferrante, D. (Daniel), Ferrari, M. (Marika), Ferreccio, C. (Catterina), Ferrieres, J. (Jean), Foger, B. (Bernhard), Foo, L. H. (Leng Huat), Forslund, A.-S. (Ann-Sofie), Forsner, M. (Maria), Fouad, H. M. (Heba M.), Francis, D. K. (Damian K.), Franco, M. d. (Maria do Carmo), Franco, O. H. (Oscar H.), Frontera, G. (Guillermo), Fujita, Y. (Yuki), Fumihiko, M. (Matsuda), Furusawa, T. (Takuro), Gaciong, Z. (Zbigniew), Galvano, F. (Fabio), Gao, J. (Jingli), Garcia-de-la-Hera, M. (Manoli), Garnett, S. P. (Sarah P.), Gaspoz, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Gasull, M. (Magda), Gazzinelli, A. (Andrea), Geleijnse, J. M. (Johanna M.), Ghanbari, A. (Ali), Ghasemi, E. (Erfan), Gheorghe-Fronea, O.-F. (Oana-Florentina), Ghimire, A. (Anup), Gianfagna, F. (Francesco), Gill, T. K. (Tiffany K.), Giovannelli, J. (Jonathan), Gironella, G. (Glen), Giwercman, A. (Aleksander), Goltzman, D. (David), Goncalves, H. (Helen), Gonzalez-Chica, D. A. (David A.), Gonzalez-Gross, M. (Marcela), Gonzalez-Rivas, J. P. (Juan P.), Gonzalez-Villalpando, C. (Clicerio), Gonzalez-Villalpando, M.-E. (Maria-Elena), Gonzalez, A. R. (Angel R.), Gottrand, F. (Frederic), Graff-Iversen, S. (Sidsel), Gregor, R. D. (Ronald D.), Grodzicki, T. (Tomasz), Grontved, A. (Anders), Grosso, G. (Giuseppe), Gruden, G. (Gabriella), Gu, D. (Dongfeng), Guallar-Castillon, P. (Pilar), Guan, O. P. (Ong Peng), Gudmundsson, E. F. (Elias F.), Gudnason, V. (Vilmundur), Guerrero, R. (Ramiro), Guessous, I. (Idris), Gunnlaugsdottir, J. (Johanna), Gupta, R. (Rajeev), Gutierrez, L. (Laura), Gutzwiller, F. (Felix), Ha, S. (Seongjun), Hadaegh, F. (Farzad), Haghshenas, R. (Rosa), Hakimi, H. (Hamid), Hambleton, I. R. (Ian R.), Hamzeh, B. (Behrooz), Hantunen, S. (Sari), Kumar, R. H. (Rachakulla Hari), Hashemi-Shahri, S. M. (Seyed Mohammad), Hata, J. (Jun), Haugsgjerd, T. (Teresa), Hayes, A. J. (Alison J.), He, J. (Jiang), He, Y. (Yuna), Hendriks, M. E. (Marleen Elisabeth), Henriques, A. (Ana), Herrala, S. (Sauli), Heshmat, R. (Ramin), Hill, A. G. (Allan G.), Ho, S. Y. (Sai Yin), Ho, S. C. (Suzanne C.), Hobbs, M. (Michael), Hofman, A. (Albert), Homayounfar, R. (Reza), Hopman, W. M. (Wilma M.), Horimoto, A. R. (Andrea R. V. R.), Hormiga, C. M. (Claudia M.), Horta, B. L. (Bernardo L.), Houti, L. (Leila), Howitt, C. (Christina), Htay, T. T. (Thein Thein), Htet, A. S. (Aung Soe), Htike, M. M. (Maung Maung Than), Huerta, J. M. (Jose Maria), Huhtaniemi, I. T. (Ilpo Tapani), Huisman, M. (Martijn), Hunsberger, M. L. (Monica L.), Husseini, A. S. (Abdullatif S.), Huybrechts, I. (Inge), Hwalla, N. (Nahla), Iacoviello, L. (Licia), Iannone, A. G. (Anna G.), Ibrahim, M. M. (Mohsen M.), Wong, N. I. (Norazizah Ibrahim), Iglesia, I. (Iris), Ikeda, N. (Nayu), Ikram, M. A. (M. Arfan), Iotova, V. (Violeta), Irazola, V. E. (Vilma E.), Ishida, T. (Takafumi), Islam, M. (Muhammad), Ismail, A. A. (Aziz Al-Safi), Iwasaki, M. (Masanori), Jacobs, J. M. (Jeremy M.), Jaddou, H. Y. (Hashem Y.), Jafar, T. (Tazeen), James, K. (Kenneth), Jamrozik, K. (Konrad), Janszky, I. (Imre), Janus, E. (Edward), Järvelin, M.-R. (Marjo-Riitta), Jasienska, G. (Grazyna), Jelakovic, A. (Ana), Jelakovic, B. (Bojan), Jennings, G. (Garry), Jensen, G. B. (Gorm B.), Jeong, S.-l. (Seung-lyeal), Jha, A. K. (Anjani Kumar), Jiang, C. Q. (Chao Qiang), Jimenez, R. O. (Ramon O.), Jockel, K.-H. (Karl-Heinz), Joffres, M. (Michel), Jokelainen, J. J. (Jari J.), Jonas, J. B. (Jost B.), Jorgensen, T. (Torben), Joshi, P. (Pradeep), Joukar, F. (Farahnaz), Jozwiak, J. (Jacek), Juolevi, A. (Anne), Kafatos, A. (Anthony), Kajantie, E. O. (Eero O.), Kalter-Leibovici, O. (Ofra), Kamaruddin, N. A. (Nor Azmi), Kamstrup, P. R. (Pia R.), Karki, K. B. (Khem B.), Katz, J. (Joanne), Kauhanen, J. (Jussi), Kaur, P. (Prabhdeep), Kavousi, M. (Maryam), Kazakbaeva, G. (Gyulli), Keil, U. (Ulrich), Keinanen-Kiukaanniemi, S. (Sirkka), Kelishadi, R. (Roya), Keramati, M. (Maryam), Kerimkulova, A. (Alina), Kersting, M. (Mathilde), Khader, Y. S. (Yousef Saleh), Khalili, D. (Davood), Khateeb, M. (Mohammad), Kheradmand, M. (Motahareh), Khosravi, A. (Alireza), Kiechl-Kohlendorfer, U. (Ursula), Kiechl, S. (Stefan), Killewo, J. (Japhet), Kim, H. C. (Hyeon Chang), Kim, J. (Jeongseon), Kim, Y.-Y. (Yeon-Yong), Klumbiene, J. (Jurate), Knoflach, M. (Michael), Ko, S. (Stephanie), Kohler, H.-P. (Hans-Peter), Kohler, I. V. (Iliana, V), Kolle, E. (Elin), Kolsteren, P. (Patrick), Konig, J. (Jurgen), Korpelainen, R. (Raija), . (), Kos, J. (Jelena), Koskinen, S. (Seppo), Kouda, K. (Katsuyasu), Kowlessur, S. (Sudhir), Kratzer, W. (Wolfgang), Kriemler, S. (Susi), Kristensen, P. L. (Peter Lund), Krokstad, S. (Steiner), Kromhout, D. (Daan), Kujala, U. M. (Urho M.), Kurjata, P. (Pawel), Kyobutungi, C. (Catherine), Laamiri, F. Z. (Fatima Zahra), Laatikainen, T. (Tiina), Lachat, C. (Carl), Laid, Y. (Youcef), Lam, T. H. (Tai Hing), Lambrinou, C.-P. (Christina-Paulina), Lanska, V. (Vera), Lappas, G. (Georg), Larijani, B. (Bagher), Latt, T. S. (Tint Swe), Laugsand, L. E. (Lars E.), Lazo-Porras, M. (Maria), Lee, J. (Jeannette), Lee, J. (Jeonghee), Lehmann, N. (Nils), Lehtimaki, T. (Terho), Levitt, N. S. (Naomi S.), Li, Y. (Yanping), Lilly, C. L. (Christa L.), Lim, W.-Y. (Wei-Yen), Lima-Costa, M. F. (M. Fernanda), Lin, H.-H. (Hsien-Ho), Lin, X. (Xu), Lin, Y.-T. (Yi-Ting), Lind, L. (Lars), Linneberg, A. (Allan), Lissner, L. (Lauren), Liu, J. (Jing), Loit, H.-M. (Helle-Mai), Lopez-Garcia, E. (Esther), Lopez, T. (Tania), Lotufo, P. A. (Paulo A.), Lozano, J. E. (Jose Eugenio), Luksiene, D. (Dalia), Lundqvist, A. (Annamari), Lundqvist, R. (Robert), Lunet, N. (Nuno), Ma, G. (Guansheng), Machado-Coelho, G. L. (George L. L.), Machado-Rodrigues, A. M. (Aristides M.), Machi, S. (Suka), Madar, A. A. (Ahmed A.), Maggi, S. (Stefania), Magliano, D. J. (Dianna J.), Magriplis, E. (Emmanuella), Mahasampath, G. (Gowri), Maire, B. (Bernard), Makdisse, M. (Marcia), Malekzadeh, F. (Fatemeh), Rao, K. M. (Kodavanti Mallikharjuna), Manios, Y. (Yannis), Mann, J. I. (Jim, I), Mansour-Ghanaei, F. (Fariborz), Manzato, E. (Enzo), Marques-Vidal, P. (Pedro), Martorell, R. (Reynaldo), Mascarenhas, L. P. (Luis P.), Mathiesen, E. B. (Ellisiv B.), Matsha, T. E. (Tandi E.), Mavrogianni, C. (Christina), McFarlane, S. R. (Shelly R.), McGarvey, S. T. (Stephen T.), McLachlan, S. (Stela), McLean, R. M. (Rachael M.), McLean, S. B. (Scott B.), McNulty, B. A. (Breige A.), Mediene-Benchekor, S. (Sounnia), Mehdipour, P. (Parinaz), Mehlig, K. (Kirsten), Mehrparvar, A. (AmirHoushang), Meirhaeghe, A. (Aline), Meisinger, C. (Christa), Menezes, A. M. (Ana Maria B.), Menon, G. R. (Geetha R.), Merat, S. (Shahin), Mereke, A. (Alibek), Meshram, I. I. (Indrapal I.), Metcalf, P. (Patricia), Meyer, H. E. (Haakon E.), Mi, J. (Jie), Michels, N. (Nathalie), Miller, J. C. (Jody C.), Minderico, C. S. (Claudia S.), Mini, G. K. (G. K.), Miquel, J. F. (Juan Francisco), Miranda, J. J. (J. Jaime), Mirjalili, M. R. (Mohammad Reza), Mirrakhimov, E. (Erkin), Modesti, P. A. (Pietro A.), Moghaddam, S. S. (Sahar Saeedi), Mohajer, B. (Bahram), Mohamed, M. (MostafaK), Mohammad, K. (Kazem), Mohammadi, Z. (Zahra), Mohammadifard, N. (Noushin), Mohammadpourhodki, R. (Reza), Mohan, V. (Viswanathan), Mohanna, S. (Salim), MohdYusoff, M. F. (Muhammad Fadhli), Mohebbi, I. (Iraj), Mohebi, F. (Farnam), Moitry, M. (Marie), Mollehave, L. T. (Line T.), Mller, N. C. (Niels C.), Molnar, D. (Denes), Momenan, A. (Amirabbas), Mondo, C. K. (Charles K.), Monterrubio-Flores, E. (Eric), Moosazadeh, M. (Mahmood), Morejon, A. (Alain), Moreno, L. A. (Luis A.), Morgan, K. (Karen), Morin, S. N. (Suzanne N.), Moschonis, G. (George), Mossakowska, M. (Malgorzata), Mostafa, A. (Aya), Mota, J. (Jorge), Motlagh, M. E. (Mohammad Esmaeel), Motta, J. (Jorge), Msyamboza, K. P. (Kelias P.), Muiesan, M. L. (Maria L.), Muller-Nurasyid, M. (Martina), Mursu, J. (Jaakko), Mustafa, N. (Norlaila), Nabipour, I. (Iraj), Naderimagham, S. (Shohreh), Nagel, G. (Gabriele), Naidu, B. M. (Balkish M.), Najafi, F. (Farid), Nakamura, H. (Harunobu), Nang, E. E. (Ei Ei K.), Nangia, V. B. (Vinay B.), Nauck, M. (Matthias), Neal, W. A. (William A.), Nejatizadeh, A. (Azim), Nenko, I. (Ilona), Nervi, F. (Flavio), Nguyen, N. D. (Nguyen D.), Nieto-Martinez, R. E. (Ramfis E.), Nihal, T. (Thomas), Niiranen, T. J. (Teemu J.), Ning, G. (Guang), Ninomiya, T. (Toshiharu), Noale, M. (Marianna), Noboa, O. A. (Oscar A.), Noto, D. (Davide), Al Nsour, M. (Mohannad), Nuhoglu, I. (Irfan), O'Neill, T. W. (Terence W.), O'Reilly, D. (Dermot), Ochoa-Aviles, A. M. (Angelica M.), Oh, K. (Kyungwon), Ohtsuka, R. (Ryutaro), Olafsson, O. (Orn), Olie, V. (Valerie), Oliveira, I. O. (Isabel O.), Omar, M. A. (Mohd Azahadi), Onat, A. (Altan), Ong, S. (SokKing), Ordunez, P. (Pedro), Ornelas, R. (Rui), Ortiz, P. J. (Pedro J.), Osmond, C. (Clive), Ostojic, S. M. (Sergej M.), Ostovar, A. (Afshin), Otero, J. A. (Johanna A.), Owusu-Dabo, E. (Ellis), Paccaud, F. M. (Fred Michel), Pahomova, E. (Elena), Pajak, A. (Andrzej), Palmieri, L. (Luigi), Pan, W.-H. (Wen-Harn), Panda-Jonas, S. (Songhomitra), Panza, F. (Francesco), Parnell, W. R. (Winsome R.), Patel, N. D. (Nikhil D.), Peer, N. (Nasheeta), Peixoto, S. V. (Sergio Viana), Peltonen, M. (Markku), Pereira, A. C. (Alexandre C.), Peters, A. (Annette), Petersmann, A. (Astrid), Petkeviciene, J. (Janina), Peykari, N. (Niloofar), Pichardo, R. N. (Rafael N.), Pigeot, I. (Iris), Pilav, A. (Aida), Pilotto, L. (Lorenza), Piwonska, A. (Aleksandra), Pizarro, A. N. (Andreia N.), Plans-Rubio, P. (Pedro), Plata, S. (Silvia), Pohlabeln, H. (Hermann), Porta, M. (Miquel), Portegies, M. L. (Marileen L. P.), Poudyal, A. (Anil), Pourfarzi, F. (Farhad), Poustchi, H. (Hossein), Pradeepa, R. (Rajendra), Price, J. F. (Jacqueline F.), Providencia, R. (Rui), Puder, J. J. (Jardena J.), Puhakka, S. E. (Soile E.), Punab, M. (Margus), Qorbani, M. (Mostafa), Radisauskas, R. (Ricardas), Rahimikazerooni, S. (Salar), Raitakari, O. (Olli), Rao, S. R. (Sudha Ramachandra), Ramachandran, A. (Ambady), Ramos, E. (Elisabete), Ramos, R. (Rafel), Rampal, L. (Lekhraj), Rampal, S. (Sanjay), Redon, J. (Josep), Reganit, P. F. (Paul Ferdinand M.), Revilla, L. (Luis), Rezaianzadeh, A. (Abbas), Ribeiro, R. (Robespierre), Richter, A. (Adrian), Rigo, F. (Fernando), de Wit, T. F. (Tobias F. Rinke), Rodriguez-Artalejo, F. (Fernando), Rodriguez-Perez, M. d. (Maria del Cristo), Rodriguez-Villamizar, L. A. (Laura A.), Roggenbuck, U. (Ulla), Rojas-Martinez, R. (Rosalba), Romaguera, D. (Dora), Romeo, E. L. (Elisabetta L.), Rosengren, A. (Annika), Roy, J. G. (Joel G. R.), Rubinstein, A. (Adolfo), Ruidavets, J.-B. (Jean-Bernard), Ruiz-Betancourt, B. S. (Blanca Sandra), Russo, P. (Paola), Rust, P. (Petra), Rutkowski, M. (Marcin), Sabanayagam, C. (Charumathi), Sachdev, H. S. (Harshpal S.), Sadjadi, A. (Alireza), Safarpour, A. R. (Ali Reza), Safiri, S. (Saeid), Saidi, O. (Olfa), Saki, N. (Nader), Salanave, B. (Benoit), Salmeron, D. (Diego), Salomaa, V. (Veikko), Salonen, J. T. (Jukka T.), Salvetti, M. (Massimo), Sanchez-Abanto, J. (Jose), Sans, S. (Susana), Santaliestra-Pasias, A. M. (Alba M.), Santos, D. A. (Diana A.), Santos, M. (MariaPaula), Santos, R. (Rute), Saramies, J. L. (Jouko L.), Sardinha, L. B. (Luis B.), Sarrafzadegan, N. (Nizal), Saum, K.-U. (Kai-Uwe), Savva, S. C. (Savvas C.), Sawada, N. (Norie), Sbaraini, M. (Mariana), Scazufca, M. (Marcia), Schaan, B. D. (Beatriz D.), Schargrodsky, H. (Herman), Scheidt-Nave, C. (Christa), Schienkiewitz, A. (Anja), Schipf, S. (Sabine), Schmidt, C. O. (Carsten O.), Schottker, B. (Ben), Schramm, S. (Sara), Sebert, S. (Sylvain), Sein, A. A. (Aye Aye), Sen, A. (Abhijit), Sepanlou, S. G. (Sadaf G.), Servais, J. (Jennifer), Shakeri, R. (Ramin), Shalnova, S. A. (Svetlana A.), Shamah-Levy, T. (Teresa), Sharafkhah, M. (Maryam), Sharma, S. K. (Sanjib K.), Shaw, J. E. (Jonathan E.), Shayanrad, A. (Amaneh), Shi, Z. (Zumin), Shibuya, K. (Kenji), Shimizu-Furusawa, H. (Hana), Shin, D. W. (Dong Wook), Shin, Y. (Youchan), Shirani, M. (Majid), Shiri, R. (Rahman), Shrestha, N. (Namuna), Si-Ramlee, K. (Khairil), Siani, A. (Alfonso), Siantar, R. (Rosalynn), Sibai, A. M. (Abla M.), Santos Silva, D. A. (Diego Augusto), Simon, M. (Mary), Simons, J. (Judith), Simons, L. A. (Leon A.), Sjostrom, M. (Michael), Skaaby, T. (Tea), Slowikowska-Hilczer, J. (Jolanta), Slusarczyk, P. (Przemyslaw), Smeeth, L. (Liam), Snijder, M. B. (Marieke B.), Soderberg, S. (Stefan), Soemantri, A. (Agustinus), Sofat, R. (Reecha), Solfrizzi, V. (Vincenzo), Somi, M. H. (Mohammad Hossein), Sonestedt, E. (Emily), Sorensen, T. I. (Thorkild I. A.), Jerome, C. S. (Charles Sossa), Soumare, A. (Aicha), Sozmen, K. (Kaan), Sparrenberger, K. (Karen), Staessen, J. A. (Jan A.), Stathopoulou, M. G. (Maria G.), Stavreski, B. (Bill), Steene-Johannessen, J. (Jostein), Stehle, P. (Peter), Stein, A. D. (Aryeh D.), Stessman, J. (Jochanan), Stevanovic, R. (Ranko), Stieber, J. (Jutta), Stockl, D. (Doris), Stokwiszewski, J. (Jakub), Stronks, K. (Karien), Strufaldi, M. W. (Maria Wany), Suarez-Medina, R. (Ramon), Sun, C.-A. (Chien-An), Sundstrom, J. (Johan), Suriyawongpaisal, P. (Paibul), Sy, R. G. (Rody G.), Sylva, R. C. (Rene Charles), Szklo, M. (Moyses), Tai, E. S. (E. Shyong), Tamosiunas, A. (Abdonas), Tan, E. (EngJoo), Tarawneh, M. R. (Mohammed Rasoul), Tarqui-Mamani, C. B. (Carolina B.), Taylor, A. (Anne), Taylor, J. (Julie), Tell, G. S. (Grethe S.), Tello, T. (Tania), Thankappan, K. R. (K. R.), Thijs, L. (Lutgarde), Thuesen, B. H. (Betina H.), Toft, U. (Ulla), Tolonen, H. K. (Hanna K.), Tolstrup, J. S. (Janne S.), Topbas, M. (Murat), Topor-Madry, R. (Roman), Tormo, M. J. (Maria Jose), Tornaritis, M. J. (Michael J.), Torrent, M. (Maties), Torres-Collado, L. (Laura), Traissac, P. (Pierre), Trinh, O. T. (Oanh T. H.), Truthmann, J. (Julia), Tsugane, S. (Shoichiro), Tulloch-Reid, M. K. (Marshall K.), Tuomainen, T.-P. (Tomi-Pekka), Tuomilehto, J. (Jaakko), Tybjaerg-Hansen, A. (Anne), Tzourio, C. (Christophe), Ueda, P. (Peter), Ugel, E. (Eunice), Ulmer, H. (Hanno), Unal, B. (Belgin), Uusitalo, H. M. (Hannu M. T.), Valdivia, G. (Gonzalo), Valvi, D. (Damaskini), van Dam, R. (RobM), van der Schouw, Y. T. (Yvonne T.), Van Herck, K. (Koen), Rossem, L. (Lenievan), Van Schoor, N. M. (Natasja M.), van Valkengoed, I. G. (Irene G. M.), Vanderschueren, D. (Dirk), Vanuzzo, D. (Diego), Varbo, A. (Anette), Varona-Perez, P. (Patricia), Vasan, S. K. (Senthil K.), Vatten, L. (Lars), Vega, T. (Tomas), Veidebaum, T. (Toomas), Velasquez-Melendez, G. (Gustavo), Venero-Fernandez, S. J. (Silvia J.), Veronesi, G. (Giovanni), MoniqueVerschuren, W. M. (W. M.), Victora, C. G. (Cesar G.), Vidiawati, D. (Dhanasari), Viet, L. (Lucie), Villalpando, S. (Salvador), Vioque, J. (Jesus), Virtanen, J. K. (Jyrki K.), Visvikis-Siest, S. (Sophie), Viswanathan, B. (Bharathi), Vlasoff, T. (Tiina), Vollenweider, P. (Peter), Voutilainen, A. (Ari), Wade, A. N. (Alisha N.), Wagner, A. (Aline), Walton, J. (Janette), Bebakar, W. M. (Wan Mohamad Wan), WanMohamud, W. N. (Wan Nazaimoon), Wang, M.-D. (Ming-Dong), Wang, N. (Ningli), Wang, Q. (Qian), Wang, Y. X. (Ya Xing), Wang, Y.-W. (Ying-Wei), Wannamethee, S. G. (S. Goya), Wedderkopp, N. (Niels), Wei, W. (Wenbin), Whincup, P. H. (Peter H.), Widhalm, K. (Kurt), Widyahening, I. S. (Indah S.), Wiecek, A. (Andrzej), Wijga, A. H. (Alet H.), Wilks, R. J. (Rainford J.), Willeit, J. (Johann), Willeit, P. (Peter), Wilsgaard, T. (Tom), Wojtyniak, B. (Bogdan), Wong-McClure, R. A. (Roy A.), Wong, A. (Andrew), Wong, T. Y. (Tien Yin), Woo, J. (Jean), Woodward, M. (Mark), Wu, F. C. (Frederick C.), Wu, S. (Shouling), Xu, H. (Haiquan), Xu, L. (Liang), Yan, W. (Weili), Yang, X. (Xiaoguang), Yasuharu, T. (Tabara), Ye, X. (Xingwang), Yeow, T. P. (Toh Peng), Yiallouros, P. K. (Panayiotis K.), Yoosefi, M. (Moein), Yoshihara, A. (Akihiro), You, S.-L. (San-Lin), Younger-Coleman, N. O. (Novie O.), Yusoff, A. F. (Ahmad Faudzi), Zainuddin, A. A. (Ahmad A.), Zakavi, S. R. (Seyed Rasoul), Zali, M. R. (Mohammad Reza), Zamani, F. (Farhad), Zambon, S. (Sabina), Zampelas, A. (Antonis), KoZaw, K. (Ko), Zdrojewski, T. (Tomasz), Vrkic, T. Z. (Tajana Zeljkovic), Zhang, Z.-Y. (Zhen-Yu), Zhao, W. (Wenhua), Zhen, S. (Shiqi), Zheng, Y. (Yingfeng), Zholdin, B. (Bekbolat), Zhussupov, B. (Baurzhan), Zoghlami, N. (Nada), Cisneros, J. Z. (Julio Zuniga), Gregg, E. W. (Edward W.), Ezzati, M. (Majid)Get access
Published 2020
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1615by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, JContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Conference Object -
1616by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, JContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Conference Object -
1617by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, JContributors: “...Jacobs University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Other/Unknown Material -
1618by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, J, MContributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Conference Object -
1619by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, J, MContributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Conference Object -
1620by Praeg, Daniel, Migeon, S., Mascle, J., Unnithan, V., Wardell, N., Geletti, R., Ketzer, J, MContributors: “...Jacobs University = Constructor University Bremen...”
Published 2017
Get access
Conference Object