-
701by Jonathan P. D. Abbatt (Department of Chemistry, University of Toronto), W. Richard Leaitch (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Amir A. Aliabadi (School of Engineering, University of Guelph), Allan K. Bertram (Department of Chemistry, University of British Columbia), Jean-Pierre Blanchet (Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences, Université du Québec à Montréal), Aude Boivin-Rioux (Institut des sciences de la mer de Rimouski, Université du Québec à Rimouski), Heiko Bozem (Institute for Atmospheric Physics, Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz), Julia Burkart (Aerosol Physics and Environmental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Vienna), Rachel Y. W. Chang (Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science, Dalhousie University), Joannie Charette (Institut des sciences de la mer de Rimouski, Université du Québec à Rimouski), Jai P. Chaubey (Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science, Dalhousie University), Robert J. Christensen (Department of Chemistry, University of Toronto), Ana Cirisan (Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences, Université du Québec à Montréal), Douglas B. Collins (Department of Chemistry, Bucknell University), Betty Croft (Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science, Dalhousie University), Joelle Dionne (Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science, Dalhousie University), Greg J. Evans (Department of Chemical Engineering and Applied Chemistry, University of Toronto), Christopher G. Fletcher (Department of Geography and Environmental Management, University of Waterloo), Martí Galí (Department of Biology, Université Laval), Roghayeh Ghahremaninezhad (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Eric Girard (Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences, Université du Québec à Montréal), Wanmin Gong (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Michel Gosselin (Institut des sciences de la mer de Rimouski, Université du Québec à Rimouski), Margaux Gourdal (Department of Biology, Université Laval), Sarah J. Hanna (Department of Chemistry, University of British Columbia), Hakase Hayashida (School of Earth and Ocean Sciences, University of Victoria), Andreas B. Herber (Alfred Wegener Institute, Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research), Sareh Hesaraki (Centre d'Applications et de Recherches en Télédétection, Université de Sherbrooke), Peter Hoor (Institute for Atmospheric Physics, Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz), Lin Huang (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Rachel Hussherr (Department of Biology, Université Laval), Victoria E. Irish (Department of Chemistry, University of British Columbia), Setigui A. Keita (Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences, Université du Québec à Montréal), John K. Kodros (Department of Atmospheric Science, Colorado State University), Franziska Köllner (Institute for Atmospheric Physics, Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz), Felicia Kolonjari (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Daniel Kunkel (Institute for Atmospheric Physics, Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz), Luis A. Ladino (Centro de Ciencias de la Atmósfera, Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México), Kathy Law (ATMOS/IPSL, Sorbonne Université, UVSQ, CNRS), Maurice Levasseur (Department of Biology, Université Laval), Quentin Libois (Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences, Université du Québec à Montréal), John Liggio (Environment and Climate Change Canada), Martine Lizotte (Department of Biology, Université Laval), Katrina M. Macdonald (Department of Chemical Engineering and Applied Chemistry, University of Toronto), Rashed Mahmood (School of Earth and Ocean Sciences, University of Victoria), Randall V. Martin (Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science, Dalhousie University), Ryan H. Mason (Department of Chemistry, University of British Columbia), Lisa A. Miller (Institute of Ocean Sciences, Fisheries and Oceans Canada), Alexander Moravek (Department of Chemistry, University of Toronto), Eric Mortenson (School of Earth and Ocean Sciences, University of Victoria)Get access
Published in Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics (2019)
Get access
Text -
702by Radchenko, V., Engle, J. W., Roy, C., Griswold, J., Nortier, M. F., Birnbaum, E. R., Brugh, M., Mirzadeh, S., John, K. D., Fassbender, M. E., Zhai, Chuangyan, Franssen, Gerben M., Petrik, Milos, Laverman, Peter, Decristoforo, Clemens, Samia, Ait-Mohand, Véronique, Dumulon-Perreault, Brigitte, Guérin, Summer, D., Kroess, A., Rangger, C., Haas, H., Laverman, P., Gerben, F., von Guggenberg, E., Decristoforo, C., Bolzati, Cristina, Salvarese, Nicola, Refosco, Fiorenzo, Meléndez-Alafort, Laura, Carpanese, Debora, Rosato, Antonio, Saviano, Michele, Del Gatto, Annarita, Comegna, Daniela, Zaccaro, Laura, Billaud, Emilie, Ahamed, Muneer, Cleeren, Frederik, Shahbazali, Elnaz, Noël, Tim, Hessel, Volker, Verbruggen, Alfons, Bormans, Guy, Cleeren, F., Lecina, J., Koole, M., Verbruggen, A., Bormans, G., Lugatoa, B., Stucchia, S., Turollaa, E. A., Giulianoa, L., Toddea, S., Ferraboschib, P., Klok, R. P., Mooijer, M. P. J., Hendrikse, N. H., Windhorst, A. D., Collet, C., Petry, N., Chrétien, F., Karcher, G., Pellegrini-Moïse, N., Lamandé-Langle, S., Pfaff, Sarah, Philippe, Cecile, Mitterhauser, Markus, Hacker, Marcus, Wadsak, Wolfgang, Guérard, François, Lee, Yong-Sok, Gouard, Sébastien, Baidoo, Kwamena, Alliot, Cyrille, Chérel, Michel, Brechbiel, Martin W., Gestin, Jean-François, Lam, K., Chan, C., Reilly, R. M., Paillas, Salomé, Marshall, John, Pouget, Jean-Pierre, Sosabowski, Jane, Briard, Emmanuelle, Auberson, Yves P., Reilly, John, Healy, Mark, Sykes, David, Paulus, Andreas, Lichtenbelt, Wouter van Marken, Mottaghy, Felix, Bauwens, Matthias, Baranski, Ann-Christin, Schäfer, Martin, Bauder-Wüst, Ulrike, Haberkorn, Uwe, Eder, Matthias, Kopka, Klaus, Chaussard, M., Hosten, B., Vignal, N., Tsoupko-Sitnikov, V., Hernio, N., Hontonnou, F., Merlet, P., Poyet, J. L., Sarda-Mantel, L., Rizzo-Padoin, N., Cardinale, J., Schäfer, M., Benešová, M., Bauder-Wüst, U., Seibert, O., Giesel, F., Haberkorn, U., Eder, M., Kopka, K., Nematallah, Mansour, Michel, Paquette, Roger, Lecomte, Fernandez-Maza, L., Rivera-Marrero, S., Capote, A. Prats, Parrado-Gallego, A., Fernandez-Gomez, I., Balcerzyk, M., Sablon-Carrazana, M., Perera-Pintado, A., Merceron-Martinez, D., Acosta-Medina, E., Rodriguez-Tanty, C., Attili, Bala, Philippe, C., Zeilinger, M., Scherer, T., Fürnsinn, C., Dumanic, M., Wadsak, W., Hacker, M., Mitterhauser, M., Janssen, B., Vugts, D. J., Molenaar, G.T. T., Funke, U., Kruijer, P. S., Dollé, F., Lammertsma, A. A., Vermeulen, Koen, Schnekenburger, Michael, Froeyen, Mathy, Olberg, Dag Erlend, Diederich, Marc, Bormansa, Guy, Raaphorst, R. M., Luurtsema, G., Elsinga, P. H., Windhorst, A D., Rotteveel, Lonneke, Funke, Uta, ten Dijke, Peter, Bogaard, Harm Jan, Lammertsma, Adriaan A., Windhorst, Albert D., Song, Lei, Able, Sarah, Falzone, Nadia, Kersemans, Veerle, Vallis, Katherine, Carta, Davide, Sihver, Wiebke, Gao, Feng, Pietzsch, Hans Jürgen, Biondi, Barbara, Ruzza, Paolo, Haubner, Roland, Finkensted, Armin, Stegmair, Armin, Rangger, Christine, Zoller, Heinz, Virgolini, Irene J., Pooters, Ivo, Lotz, Maartje, Wierts, Roel, Forsback, Sarita, Jörgen, Bergman, Riikka, Kivelä, Karageorgou, M., Radović, M., Tsoukalas, C., Antic, B., Gazouli, M., Paravatou-Petsotas, M., Xanthopouls, S., Calamiotou, M., Stamopoulos, D., Vranješ-Durić, S., Bouziotis, P., Lunev, A. S., Larenkov, A. A., Petrosova, K. A., Klementyeva, O. E., Kodina, G. E., Kvernenes, O. H., Adamsen, T. C. H., Martin, René, Weidlich, Sebastian, Zerges, Anna-Maria, Gameiro, Cristiana, Lazarova, Neva, Müllera, Marco, Luurtsema, Gert, de Vries, Michèl, Ghyoot, Michel, van der Woude, Gina, Zijlma, Rolf, Dierckx, Rudi, Boersma, Hendrikus H., Elsinga, Philip H., Lambrecht, Fatma Yurt, Er, Ozge, Ince, Mine, Avci, Cıgır Biray, Gunduz, Cumhur, Sarı, Fatma Aslihan, Ocakoglu, Kasim, Ersoz, Onur Alp, Kayabasi, Cagla, Kniess, Torsten, Meister, Sebastian, Fischer, Steffen, Steinbach, Jörg, Ashfaq, Rabia, Iqbal, Saeed, ullah Khan, Irfan, Iglesias-Jerez, R., Martín-Banderas, L., Borrego-Dorado, I., Farinha-Antunes, Ines, Kwizera, Chantal, Lacivita, Enza, Lucente, Ermelinda, Niso, Mauro, De Giorgio, Paola, Perrone, Roberto, Colabufo, Nicola A., Leopoldo, Marcello, Vaulina, V. V., Fedorova, O. S., Orlovskaja, V. V., Chen, ?�. L., Li, G. Y., Meng, F. C., Liu, R. S., Wang, H. E., Krasikova, R. N., Abozeid, Mohamed, Ferro-Flores, Guillermina, Negri, Anna, Bello, Michele, Uzunov, Nikolay, Paiusco, Martha, Esposito, Juan, Palmieri, L., Verbrugghen, T., Glassner, M., Hoogenboom, R., Staelens, S., Wyffels, L., Kuznetsova, O. F., Maleev, V. I., Belokon, Yu. N., Geolchanyan, A., Saghyan, A. S., Mu, L., Schibli, R., Ametamey, S. M., Revunov, Evgeny, Malmquist, Jonas, Johnström, Peter, Van Valkenburgh, Juno, Steele, Dalton, Halldin, Christer, Schou, Magnus, Osati, Samira, Paquette, Michel, Beaudoin, Simon, Ali, Hasrat, Guerin, Brigitte, Leyton, Jeffrey V., van Lier, Johan E., Di Iorio, V, Iori, M., Donati, C., Lanzetta, V., Capponi, P. C., Rubagotti, S., Dreger, T., Kunkel, F., Asti, M., Summer, Dominik, Haas, Hubertus, Kijprayoon, Suphansa, Ruangma, Ananya, Ngokpol, Suthatip, Tuamputsha, Samart, Filp, Ulrike, Pees, Anna, Taddei, Carlotta, Pekošak, Aleksandra, Gee, Antony D., Poot, Alex J., Gunay, Mine Silindir, Ozer, A. Yekta, Erdogan, Suna, Baysal, Ipek, Guilloteau, Denis, Chalon, Sylvie, Galli, Filippo, Artico, Marco, Taurone, Samanta, Bianchi, Enrica, Weintraub, Bruce D., Skudlinski, Mariusz, Signore, Alberto, Lepareur, Nicolas, Noiret, Nicolas, Hindré, François, Lacœuille, Franck, Benoist, Eric, Garin, Etienne, Trejo-Ballado, F., Zamora-Romo, E., Manrique-Arias, J. C., Gama-Romero, H M, Contreras-Castañon, G., Tecuapetla-Chantes, R. G., Avila-Rodriguez, M. A., Kvaternik, H., Hausberger, D., Zink, C., Rumpf, B., Aigner, R. M., Janković, Drina, Lakić, Mladen, Savić, Aleksandar, Ristić, Slavica, Nikolić, Nadežda, Vukadinović, Aleksandar, Sabo, Tibor J., Vranješ-Đurić, Sanja, Vranješ-Đurić, S., Janković, D., Nikolić, N., Goya, G. F., Calatayud, P., Spasojević, V., Antić, B., Goblet, David, Oxley, Ian, Abrunhosa, Antero, Kramer, Vasko, Vosjan, Maria, Spaans, Arnold, Vats, Kusum, Satpati, Drishty, Sarma, Haladhar D., Banerjee, Sharmila, Wojdowska, W., Pawlak, D. W., Parus, L. J., Garnuszek, P., Mikołajczak, R., Pijarowska-Kruszyna, J., Jaron, A., Kachniarz, A., Malkowski, B., Mikolajczak, R., Ilem-Ozdemir, Derya, Caglayan-Orumlu, Oya, Asikoglu, Makbule, Eveliina, Arponen, Semi, Helin, Timo, Saarinen, Simo, Vauhkala, Esa, Kokkomäki, Pertti, Lehikoinen, De Simone, Mariarosaria, Pascali, Giancarlo, Carzoli, Ludovica, Quaglierini, Mauro, Telleschi, Mauro, Salvadori, Piero A., Lam, Phoebe, Aistleitner, Martina, Eichinger, Reinhard, Artner, Christoph, Nakka, Surendra, MC, Hemantha Kumara, Al-Qahtani, Mohammed, Al-Malki, Yousif, Mambilima, N., Rubow, S. M., Berroterán-Infante, N., Lecina, Joan, Gallardo, Rodrigo, Verbruggen, Alfons M., Ramos-Membrive, Rocío, Brotons, Ana, Quincoces, Gemma, Inchaurraga, Laura, de Redín, Inés Luis, Morán, Verónica, García-García, Berta, Irache, Juan Manuel, Peñuelas, Iván, Trabelsi, M., Cooper, M. S., Abella, Alejandra, Fuente, Teodomiro, Montellano, Antonio Jesús, Martínez, Teresa, Rabadan, Ruben, Meseguer-Olmo, Luis, Lehtiniemi, P., Yim, C., Mikkola, K., Nuutila, P., Solin, O., Mair, C., Balogh, L., Pöstényi, Z., Pawlak, D., Socan, A., Peitl, P. Kolenc, Krošelj, M., Remy, S., Didier, R., Vergote, T., Véran, N., Maurin, M., Karczmarczyk, U., Fredericia, Pil, Severin, Gregory, Groesser, Torsten, Köster, Ulli, Jensen, Mikael, Leonte, R., Puicea, F. D., Raicu, A., Min, E. A., Serban, R., Manda, G., Niculae, D., Zerna, Marion, Schieferstein, Hanno, Müller, Andre, Berndt, Mathias, Yim, Cheng-Bin, Mikkola, Kirsi, Nuutila, Pirjo, Solin, Olof, Seifert, D., Ráliš, J., Lebeda, O., Selivanova, Svetlana V., Senta, Helena, Lavallée, Éric, Caouette, Lyne, Turcotte, Éric, Lecomte, Roger, Kochovska, Marina Zdraveska, Ivanovska, Emilija Janjevik, Jokic, Vesna Spasic, Ackova, Darinka Gjorgieva, Smilkov, Katarina, Makreski, Petre, Stafilov, Trajče, Janevik-Ivanovska, Emilija, Alemu, Aschalew, Muchira, Joel Munene, Wanjeh, David Mwanza, Zdravev, Zoran, Bhonsle, Uday, Alberto, Osso Júnior João, Duatti, Adriano, Angelovska, Bistra, Stojanovska, Zdenka, Sarafinovska, Zorica Arsova, Bosnakovski, Darko, Gorgieva-Ackova, Darinka, Drakalska, Elena, Venkatesh, Meera, Gulaboski, Rubin, Colin, Didier J., Inkster, James A. H., Germain, Stéphane, Seimbille, YannGet access
Published in EJNMMI Radiopharmacy and Chemistry (2016)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
703by Radchenko, V., Engle, J. W, Roy, C., Griswold, J., Nortier, M. F, Birnbaum, E. R, Brugh, M., Mirzadeh, S., John, K. D, Fassbender, M. E, Zhai, Chuangyan, Franssen, Gerben M, Petrik, Milos, Laverman, Peter, Decristoforo, Clemens, Samia, Ait-Mohand, Véronique, Dumulon-Perreault, Brigitte, Guérin, Summer, D., Kroess, A., Rangger, C., Haas, H., Laverman, P., Gerben, F., von Guggenberg, E., Decristoforo, C., Bolzati, Cristina, Salvarese, Nicola, Refosco, Fiorenzo, Meléndez-Alafort, Laura, Carpanese, Debora, Rosato, Antonio, Saviano, Michele, Del Gatto, Annarita, Comegna, Daniela, Zaccaro, Laura, Billaud, Emilie, Ahamed, Muneer, Cleeren, Frederik, Shahbazali, Elnaz, Noël, Tim, Hessel, Volker, Verbruggen, Alfons, Bormans, Guy, Cleeren, F., Lecina, J., Koole, M., Verbruggen, A., Bormans, G., Lugatoa, B., Stucchia, S., Turollaa, E. A, Giulianoa, L., Toddea, S., Ferraboschib, P., Klok, R. P, Mooijer, M. P J, Hendrikse, N. H, Windhorst, A. D, Collet, C., Petry, N., Chrétien, F., Karcher, G., Pellegrini-Moïse, N., Lamandé-Langle, S., Pfaff, Sarah, Philippe, Cecile, Mitterhauser, Markus, Hacker, Marcus, Wadsak, Wolfgang, Guérard, François, Lee, Yong-Sok, Gouard, Sébastien, Baidoo, Kwamena, Alliot, Cyrille, Chérel, Michel, Brechbiel, Martin W, Gestin, Jean-François, Lam, K., Chan, C., Reilly, R. M, Paillas, Salomé, Marshall, John, Pouget, Jean-Pierre, Sosabowski, Jane, Briard, Emmanuelle, Auberson, Yves P, Reilly, John, Healy, Mark, Sykes, David, Paulus, Andreas, Lichtenbelt, Wouter v M, Mottaghy, Felix, Bauwens, Matthias, Baranski, Ann-Christin, Schäfer, Martin, Bauder-Wüst, Ulrike, Haberkorn, Uwe, Eder, Matthias, Kopka, Klaus, Chaussard, M., Hosten, B., Vignal, N., Tsoupko-Sitnikov, V., Hernio, N., Hontonnou, F., Merlet, P., Poyet, J. L, Sarda-Mantel, L., Rizzo-Padoin, N., Cardinale, J., Schäfer, M., Benešová, M., Bauder-Wüst, U., Seibert, O., Giesel, F., Haberkorn, U., Eder, M., Kopka, K., Nematallah, Mansour, Michel, Paquette, Roger, Lecomte, Fernandez-Maza, L., Rivera-Marrero, S., Capote, A. P, Parrado-Gallego, A., Fernandez-Gomez, I., Balcerzyk, M., Sablon-Carrazana, M., Perera-Pintado, A., Merceron-Martinez, D., Acosta-Medina, E., Rodriguez-Tanty, C., Attili, Bala, Philippe, C., Zeilinger, M., Scherer, T., Fürnsinn, C., Dumanic, M., Wadsak, W., Hacker, M., Mitterhauser, M., Janssen, B., Vugts, D. J, Molenaar, G.T. T, Funke, U., Kruijer, P. S, Dollé, F., Lammertsma, A. A, Vermeulen, Koen, Schnekenburger, Michael, Froeyen, Mathy, Olberg, Dag E, Diederich, Marc, Bormansa, Guy, Raaphorst, R. M, Luurtsema, G., Elsinga, P. H, Windhorst, A D, Rotteveel, Lonneke, Funke, Uta, ten Dijke, Peter, Bogaard, Harm J, Lammertsma, Adriaan A, Windhorst, Albert D, Song, Lei, Able, Sarah, Falzone, Nadia, Kersemans, Veerle, Vallis, Katherine, Carta, Davide, Sihver, Wiebke, Gao, Feng, Pietzsch, Hans J, Biondi, Barbara, Ruzza, Paolo, Haubner, Roland, Finkensted, Armin, Stegmair, Armin, Rangger, Christine, Zoller, Heinz, Virgolini, Irene J, Pooters, Ivo, Lotz, Maartje, Wierts, Roel, Forsback, Sarita, Jörgen, Bergman, Riikka, Kivelä, Karageorgou, M., Radović, M., Tsoukalas, C., Antic, B., Gazouli, M., Paravatou-Petsotas, M., Xanthopouls, S., Calamiotou, M., Stamopoulos, D., Vranješ-Durić, S., Bouziotis, P., Lunev, A. S, Larenkov, A. A, Petrosova, K. A, Klementyeva, O. E, Kodina, G. E, Kvernenes, O. H, Adamsen, T. C H, Martin, René, Weidlich, Sebastian, Zerges, Anna-Maria, Gameiro, Cristiana, Lazarova, Neva, Müllera, Marco, Luurtsema, Gert, de Vries, Michèl, Ghyoot, Michel, van der Woude, Gina, Zijlma, Rolf, Dierckx, Rudi, Boersma, Hendrikus H, Elsinga, Philip H, Lambrecht, Fatma Y, Er, Ozge, Ince, Mine, Avci, Cıgır B, Gunduz, Cumhur, Sarı, Fatma A, Ocakoglu, Kasim, Ersoz, Onur A, Kayabasi, Cagla, Kniess, Torsten, Meister, Sebastian, Fischer, Steffen, Steinbach, Jörg, Ashfaq, Rabia, Iqbal, Saeed, ullah Khan, Irfan, Iglesias-Jerez, R., Martín-Banderas, L., Borrego-Dorado, I., Farinha-Antunes, Ines, Kwizera, Chantal, Lacivita, Enza, Lucente, Ermelinda, Niso, Mauro, De Giorgio, Paola, Perrone, Roberto, Colabufo, Nicola A, Leopoldo, Marcello, Vaulina, V. V, Fedorova, O. S, Orlovskaja, V. V, Chen, С. L, Li, G. Y, Meng, F. C, Liu, R. S, Wang, H. E, Krasikova, R. N, Abozeid, Mohamed, Ferro-Flores, Guillermina, Negri, Anna, Bello, Michele, Uzunov, Nikolay, Paiusco, Martha, Esposito, Juan, Palmieri, L., Verbrugghen, T., Glassner, M., Hoogenboom, R., Staelens, S., Wyffels, L., Kuznetsova, O. F, Maleev, V. I, Belokon, Yu. N, Geolchanyan, A., Saghyan, A. S, Mu, L., Schibli, R., Ametamey, S. M, Revunov, Evgeny, Malmquist, Jonas, Johnström, Peter, Van Valkenburgh, Juno, Steele, Dalton, Halldin, Christer, Schou, Magnus, Osati, Samira, Paquette, Michel, Beaudoin, Simon, Ali, Hasrat, Guerin, Brigitte, Leyton, Jeffrey V, van Lier, Johan E, Di Iorio, V, Iori, M., Donati, C., Lanzetta, V., Capponi, P. C, Rubagotti, S., Dreger, T., Kunkel, F., Asti, M., Summer, Dominik, Haas, Hubertus, Kijprayoon, Suphansa, Ruangma, Ananya, Ngokpol, Suthatip, Tuamputsha, Samart, Filp, Ulrike, Pees, Anna, Taddei, Carlotta, Pekošak, Aleksandra, Gee, Antony D, Poot, Alex J, Gunay, Mine S, Ozer, A. Y, Erdogan, Suna, Baysal, Ipek, Guilloteau, Denis, Chalon, Sylvie, Galli, Filippo, Artico, Marco, Taurone, Samanta, Bianchi, Enrica, Weintraub, Bruce D, Skudlinski, Mariusz, Signore, Alberto, Lepareur, Nicolas, Noiret, Nicolas, Hindré, François, Lacœuille, Franck, Benoist, Eric, Garin, Etienne, Trejo-Ballado, F., Zamora-Romo, E., Manrique-Arias, J. C, Gama-Romero, H M, Contreras-Castañon, G., Tecuapetla-Chantes, R. G, Avila-Rodriguez, M. A, Kvaternik, H., Hausberger, D., Zink, C., Rumpf, B., Aigner, R. M, Janković, Drina, Lakić, Mladen, Savić, Aleksandar, Ristić, Slavica, Nikolić, Nadežda, Vukadinović, Aleksandar, Sabo, Tibor J, Vranješ-Đurić, Sanja, Vranješ-Đurić, S., Janković, D., Nikolić, N., Goya, G. F, Calatayud, P., Spasojević, V., Antić, B., Goblet, David, Oxley, Ian, Abrunhosa, Antero, Kramer, Vasko, Vosjan, Maria, Spaans, Arnold, Vats, Kusum, Satpati, Drishty, Sarma, Haladhar D, Banerjee, Sharmila, Wojdowska, W., Pawlak, D. W, Parus, L. J, Garnuszek, P., Mikołajczak, R., Pijarowska-Kruszyna, J., Jaron, A., Kachniarz, A., Malkowski, B., Mikolajczak, R., Ilem-Ozdemir, Derya, Caglayan-Orumlu, Oya, Asikoglu, Makbule, Eveliina, Arponen, Semi, Helin, Timo, Saarinen, Simo, Vauhkala, Esa, Kokkomäki, Pertti, Lehikoinen, De Simone, Mariarosaria, Pascali, Giancarlo, Carzoli, Ludovica, Quaglierini, Mauro, Telleschi, Mauro, Salvadori, Piero A, Lam, Phoebe, Aistleitner, Martina, Eichinger, Reinhard, Artner, Christoph, Nakka, Surendra, MC, Hemantha K, Al-Qahtani, Mohammed, Al-Malki, Yousif, Mambilima, N., Rubow, S. M, Berroterán-Infante, N., Lecina, Joan, Gallardo, Rodrigo, Verbruggen, Alfons M, Ramos-Membrive, Rocío, Brotons, Ana, Quincoces, Gemma, Inchaurraga, Laura, de Redín, Inés L, Morán, Verónica, García-García, Berta, Irache, Juan M, Peñuelas, Iván, Trabelsi, M., Cooper, M. S, Abella, Alejandra, Fuente, Teodomiro, Montellano, Antonio J, Martínez, Teresa, Rabadan, Ruben, Meseguer-Olmo, Luis, Lehtiniemi, P., Yim, C., Mikkola, K., Nuutila, P., Solin, O., Mair, C., Balogh, L., Pöstényi, Z., Pawlak, D., Socan, A., Peitl, P. K, Krošelj, M., Remy, S., Didier, R., Vergote, T., Véran, N., Maurin, M., Karczmarczyk, U., Fredericia, Pil, Severin, Gregory, Groesser, Torsten, Köster, Ulli, Jensen, Mikael, Leonte, R., Puicea, F. D, Raicu, A., Min, E. A, Serban, R., Manda, G., Niculae, D., Zerna, Marion, Schieferstein, Hanno, Müller, Andre, Berndt, Mathias, Yim, Cheng-Bin, Mikkola, Kirsi, Nuutila, Pirjo, Solin, Olof, Seifert, D., Ráliš, J., Lebeda, O., Selivanova, Svetlana V, Senta, Helena, Lavallée, Éric, Caouette, Lyne, Turcotte, Éric, Lecomte, Roger, Kochovska, Marina Z, Ivanovska, Emilija J, Jokic, Vesna S, Ackova, Darinka G, Smilkov, Katarina, Makreski, Petre, Stafilov, Trajče, Janevik-Ivanovska, Emilija, Alemu, Aschalew, Muchira, Joel M, Wanjeh, David M, Zdravev, Zoran, Bhonsle, Uday, Alberto, Osso J J, Duatti, Adriano, Angelovska, Bistra, Stojanovska, Zdenka, Sarafinovska, Zorica A, Bosnakovski, Darko, Gorgieva-Ackova, Darinka, Drakalska, Elena, Venkatesh, Meera, Gulaboski, Rubin, Colin, Didier J, Inkster, James A H, Germain, Stéphane, Seimbille, YannGet access
Published in EJNMMI Radiopharmacy and Chemistry (2016)
Get access
-
704
Get access
Get access
Get access
Dataset -
705EVALUATION OF MIDWATER TRAWL SELECTIVITY AND ITS INFLUENCE ON ACOUSTIC-BASED FISH POPULATION SURVEYSby Williams, KresimirContributors: “...Horne, John K...”
Published 2013
Get access
Thesis -
706
-
707
-
708
-
709
-
710by Simoes Correa, Thiago BarretoContributors: “...John K. Reed...”
Published 2012
Get access
Get access
Other/Unknown Material -
711by Rao, BalajiContributors: “...Bohlke, John K....”
Published 2010
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
712
-
713
-
714
-
715
-
716
-
717
-
718Published 2010Contributors: “...Chance, John K (Committee member)...”
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
719Published in Scientific ReportsContributors: “...Carlson, John K. (authoraut)...”
Get access
Get access
Get access
Text -
720