-
3861by Perander, KristineContributors: “...Davies, Catharina de Lange...”
Published 2015
Get access
Master Thesis -
3862by Buss, SandroContributors: “...Davies, Huw Cathan...”
Published 2003
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
3863
-
3864
-
3865
-
3866by Jones, WSContributors: “...Davies, Ian...”
Published 2015
Get access
Get access
Get access
Thesis -
3867
-
3868by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
3869by Nwojiji, CNContributors: “...Marret-Davies, Fabienne...”
Published 2018
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Thesis -
3870by Kingsbury, Melanie VanessaContributors: “...Davies, Sarah...”
Published 2017
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
3871by Great Britain. Hydrographic OfficeContributors: “...Powell, E. J.;Davies & Company;Great Britain. Admiralty;...”
Published 1872
Get access
Still Image -
3872
-
3873by Stuedal, Nora SolheimContributors: “...Davies, Emlyn J....”
Published 2021
Get access
Master Thesis -
3874
-
3875by Olsen, Jesper, Rasmussen, Tine L., Reimer, Paula J.Contributors: “...Davies, SM...”
Published in Geological Society, London, Special Publications (2014)
Get access
Get access
Other Non-Article Part of Journal/Newspaper -
3876by Kuhs, Marion, Austin, William E. N., Abbott, Peter M., Hodell, David A.Contributors: “...Davies, SM...”
Published in Geological Society, London, Special Publications (2014)
Get access
Get access
Other Non-Article Part of Journal/Newspaper -
3877by Kuhs, Marion, Austin, William E. N., Abbott, Peter M., Hodell, David A.Contributors: “...Davies, SM...”
Published in Geological Society, London, Special Publications (2014)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
3878by Buchli, ThomasContributors: “...Davies, Michael C.R....”
Published 2016
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
3879by Bove, ColleenContributors: “...Davies, Sarah...”
Published 2020
Get access
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
3880
Get access
Get access
Get access
Get access
Dataset