-
1941
-
1942
-
1943
-
1944
-
1945by Prieto Navarro, RaquelContributors: “...Romero del Castillo Shelly, Mª del Rosario...”
Published 2015
Get access
Bachelor Thesis -
1946by Prieto Navarro, RaquelContributors: “...Romero del Castillo Shelly, Mª del Rosario...”
Published 2015
Get access
Bachelor Thesis -
1947by Serrano Rodríguez, Yuly TatianaContributors: “...Jauregui Romero, Guiomar Aminta...”
Published 2023
Get access
Get access
Thesis -
1948by Fuente Jurado, Jorge de laContributors: “...Zarzuelo Romero, Carmen...”
Published 2023
Get access
Master Thesis -
1949by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
1950by González Roldán, Manuel JesúsContributors: “...Donaire Romero, Teodosio...”
Published 2010
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1951
-
1952by Ureña Robles, RocioContributors: “...del Ramo Romero, José Juan...”
Published 2006
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1953by Mao, YanxinContributors: “...Romero Morales, Enrique...”
Published 2019
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1954
-
1955by Mao, YanxinContributors: “...Romero Morales, Enrique Edgar...”
Published 2018
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1956by Mao, YanxinContributors: “...Romero Morales, Enrique Edgar...”
Published 2018
Get access
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1957by Ureña Robles, RocioContributors: “...Del Ramo Romero, José Juan...”
Published 2006
Get access
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
1958by Gutiérrez Sánchez, Jholeagnnys de JesúsContributors: “...Jáuregui Romero, Guiomar Aminta...”
Published 2023
Get access
Get access
Thesis -
1959by Asenjo Alarcon, Hugo AntonioContributors: “...Romero Vivero, Ximena...”
Published 2010
Get access
Thesis -
1960Published in Journal of Physical Oceanography (2019)Contributors: “...Romero, Leonel (author)...”
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper