-
15581by Iowa Ornithologists' Union; Fuller, James L.Contributors: “...Crim, Gaylan; Crim, Lloyd; Durbin, James O.; Durbin, Joyce; Fischer, Carolyn J.; Schoenewe, Lee A...”
Published 1997
Get access
Get access
Text -
15582by Iowa Ornithologists' Union; Scheib, JamesContributors: “...Scheib, James; Scheib, Sharon; Schoenewe, Lee A.; Stegmann, Mike; Zaletel, Hank; Van Dyk, John...”
Published 1994
Get access
Get access
Text -
15583
-
15584
-
15585by Lussier, Aaron J.Contributors: “...Halden, Norman M. (Geological Sciences) Kroeker, Scott (Chemistry) Groat, Lee (Earth and Ocean...”
Published 2008
Get access
Doctoral or Postdoctoral Thesis -
15586by Castro-Jiménez, J, Aminot, Y, Pollono, C, Idjaton, B, Bizzozero, L, Pierre-Duplessix, O, Phuong, N, Gasperi, JohnnyContributors: “...Eau et Environnement (GERS-LEE )...”
Published 2022
Get access
Conference Object -
15587Published in Deep Sea Research Part I: Oceanographic Research Papers (2011)Contributors: “...Lee, Peter (author)...”
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15588by Panieri, GiulianaContributors: “...Lee, Amicia L....”
Published 2023
Get access
Other/Unknown Material -
15589
-
15590
-
15591
-
15592
-
15593
-
15594Published in Journal of Physical Oceanography (2008)Contributors: “...Lee, S. (author)...”
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15595Published in Journal of Geophysical Research: Atmospheres (2011)Contributors: “...Lee, Yen-huei (author)...”
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15596Published in Geophysical Research Letters (2020)Contributors: “...Lee, Sang-Ki (author)...”
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15597by Zamora, J. C. (Juan Carlos), Svensson, M. (Mans), Kirschner, R. (Roland), Olariaga, I. (Ibai), Ryman, S. (Svengunnar), Alberto Parra, L. (Luis), Geml, J. (Jozsef), Rosling, A. (Anna), Adamcik, S. (Slavomir), Ahti, T. (Teuvo), Aime, M. C. (M. Catherine), Ainsworth, A. M. (A. Martyn), Albert, L. (Laszlo), Alberto, E. (Edgardo), Garcia, A. A. (Alberto Altes), Ageev, D. (Dmitry), Agerer, R. (Reinhard), Aguirre-Hudson, B. (Begona), Ammirati, J. (Joe), Andersson, H. (Harry), Angelini, C. (Claudio), Antonin, V. (Vladimir), Aoki, T. (Takayuki), Aptroot, A. (Andre), Argaud, D. (Didier), Sosa, B. I. (Blanca Imelda Arguello), Aronsen, A. (Arne), Arup, U. (Ulf), Asgari, B. (Bita), Assyov, B. (Boris), Atienza, V. (Violeta), Bandini, D. (Ditte), Baptista-Ferreira, J. L. (Joao Luis), Baral, H.-O. (Hans-Otto), Baroni, T. (Tim), Barreto, R. W. (Robert Weingart), Baker, H. (Henry), Bell, A. (Ann), Bellanger, J.-M. (Jean-Michel), Bellu, F. (Francesco), Bemmann, M. (Martin), Bendiksby, M. (Mika), Bendiksen, E. (Egil), Bendiksen, K. (Katriina), Benedek, L. (Lajos), Beresova-Guttova, A. (Anna), Berger, F. (Franz), Berndt, R. (Reinhard), Bernicchia, A. (Annarosa), Biketova, A. Y. (Alona Yu), Bizio, E. (Enrico), Bjork, C. (Curtis), Boekhout, T. (Teun), Boertmann, D. (David), Bohning, T. (Tanja), Boittin, F. (Florent), Boluda, C. G. (Carlos G.), Boomsluiter, M. W. (Menno W.), Borovicka, J. (Jan), Brandrud, T. E. (Tor Erik), Braun, U. (Uwe), Brodo, I. (Irwin), Bulyonkova, T. (Tatiana), Burdsall, H. H. (Harold H., Jr.), Buyck, B. (Bart), Burgaz, A. R. (Ana Rosa), Calatayud, V. (Vicent), Callac, P. (Philippe), Campo, E. (Emanuele), Candusso, M. (Massimo), Capoen, B. (Brigitte), Carbo, J. (Joaquim), Carbone, M. (Matteo), Castaneda-Ruiz, R. F. (Rafael F.), Castellano, M. A. (Michael A.), Chen, J. (Jie), Clerc, P. (Philippe), Consiglio, G. (Giovanni), Corriol, G. (Gilles), Courtecuisse, R. (Regis), Crespo, A. (Ana), Cripps, C. (Cathy), Crous, P. W. (Pedro W.), da Silva, G. A. (Gladstone Alves), da Silva, M. (Meiriele), Dam, M. (Marjo), Dam, N. (Nico), Dammrich, F. (Frank), Das, K. (Kanad), Davies, L. (Linda), De Crop, E. (Eske), De Kesel, A. (Andre), De Lange, R. (Ruben), Bonzi, B. D. (Barbara De Madrignac), dela Cruz, T. E. (Thomas Edison E.), Delgat, L. (Lynn), Demoulin, V. (Vincent), Desjardin, D. E. (Dennis E.), Diederich, P. (Paul), Dima, B. (Balint), Dios, M. M. (Maria Martha), Divakar, P. K. (Pradeep Kumar), Douanla-Meli, C. (Clovis), Douglas, B. (Brian), Drechsler-Santos, E. R. (Elisandro Ricardo), Dyer, P. S. (Paul S.), Eberhardt, U. (Ursula), Ertz, D. (Damien), Esteve-Raventos, F. (Fernando), Salazar, J. A. (Javier Angel Etayo), Evenson, V. (Vera), Eyssartier, G. (Guillaume), Farkas, E. (Edit), Favre, A. (Alain), Fedosova, A. G. (Anna G.), Filippa, M. (Mario), Finy, P. (Peter), Flakus, A. (Adam), Fos, S. (Simon), Fournier, J. (Jacques), Fraiture, A. (Andre), Franchi, P. (Paolo), Molano, A. E. (Ana Esperanza Franco), Friebes, G. (Gernot), Frisch, A. (Andreas), Fryday, A. (Alan), Furci, G. (Giuliana), Marquez, R. G. (Ricardo Galan), Garbelotto, M. (Matteo), Garcia-Martin, J. M. (Joaquina Maria), Otalora, M. A. (Monica A. Garcia), Sanchez, D. G. (Dania Garcia), Gardiennet, A. (Alain), Garnica, S. (Sigisfredo), Benavent, I. G. (Isaac Garrido), Gates, G. (Genevieve), Gerlach, A. d. (Alice da Cruz Lima), Ghobad-Nejhad, M. (Masoomeh), Gibertoni, T. B. (Tatiana B.), Grebenc, T. (Tine), Greilhuber, I. (Irmgard), Grishkan, B. (Bella), Groenewald, J. Z. (Johannes Z.), Grube, M. (Martin), Gruhn, G. (Gerald), Gueidan, C. (Cecile), Gulden, G. (Gro), Gusmao, L. F. (Luis F. P.), Hafellner, J. (Josef), Hairaud, M. (Michel), Halama, M. (Marek), Hallenberg, N. (Nils), Halling, R. E. (Roy E.), Hansen, K. (Karen), Harder, C. B. (Christoffer Bugge), Heilmann-Clausen, J. (Jacob), Helleman, S. (Stip), Henriot, A. (Alain), Hernandez-Restrepo, M. (Margarita), Herve, R. (Raphael), Hobart, C. (Caroline), Hoffmeister, M. (Mascha), Hoiland, K. (Klaus), Holec, J. (Jan), Holien, H. (Hakon), Hughes, K. (Karen), Hubka, V. (Vit), Huhtinen, S. (Seppo), Ivancevic, B. (Boris), Jagers, M. (Marian), Jaklitsch, W. (Walter), Jansen, A. (AnnaElise), Jayawardena, R. S. (Ruvishika S.), Jeppesen, T. S. (Thomas Stjernegaard), Jeppson, M. (Mikael), Johnston, P. (Peter), Jorgensen, P. M. (Per Magnus), Karnefelt, I. (Ingvar), Kalinina, L. B. (Liudmila B.), Kantvilas, G. (Gintaras), Karadelev, M. (Mitko), Kasuya, T. (Taiga), Kautmanova, I. (Ivona), Kerrigan, R. W. (Richard W.), Kirchmair, M. (Martin), Kiyashko, A. (Anna), Knapp, D. G. (Daniel G.), Knudsen, H. (Henning), Knudsen, K. (Kerry), Knutsson, T. (Tommy), Kolarik, M. (Miroslav), Koljalg, U. (Urmas), Kosuthova, A. (Alica), Koszka, A. (Attila), Kotiranta, H. (Heikki), Kotkova, V. (Vera), Koukol, O. (Ondrej), Kout, J. (Jiri), Kovacs, G. M. (Gabor M.), Kriz, M. (Martin), Kruys, A. (Asa), Kudera, V. (Viktor), Kudzma, L. (Linas), Kuhar, F. (Francisco), Kukwa, M. (Martin), Kumar, T. K. (T. K. Arun), Kunca, V. (Vladimir), Kusan, I. (Ivana), Kuyper, T. W. (Thomas W.), Lado, C. (Carlos), Laessoe, T. (Thomas), Laine, P. (Patrice), Langer, E. (Ewald), Larsson, E. (Ellen), Larsson, K.-H. (Karl-Henrik), Laursen, G. (Gary), Lechat, C. (Christian), Lee, S. (Serena), Lendemer, J. C. (James C.), Levin, L. (Laura), Lindemann, U. (Uwe), Lindstrom, H. (Hakan), Liu, X. (Xingzhong), Hernandez, R. C. (Regulo Carlos Llarena), Llop, E. (Esteve), Locsmandi, C. (Csaba), Lodge, D. J. (Deborah Jean), Loizides, M. (Michael), Lokos, L. (Laszlo), Luangsa-ard, J. (Jennifer), Luderitz, M. (Matthias), Lumbsch, T. (Thorsten), Lutz, M. (Matthias), Mahoney, D. (Dan), Malysheva, E. (Ekaterina), Malysheva, V. (Vera), Manimohan, P. (Patinjareveettil), Mann-Felix, Y. (Yasmina), Marques, G. (Guilhermina), Martinez-Gil, R. (Ruben), Marson, G. (Guy), Mata, G. (Gerardo), Matheny, P. B. (P. Brandon), Mathiassen, G. H. (Geir Harald), Matocec, N. (Neven), Mayrhofer, H. (Helmut), Mehrabi, M. (Mehdi), Melo, I. (Ireneia), Mesic, A. (Armin), Methven, A. S. (Andrew S.), Miettinen, O. (Otto), Romero, A. M. (Ana M. Millanes), Miller, A. N. (Andrew N.), Mitchell, J. K. (James K.), Moberg, R. (Roland), Moreau, P.-A. (Pierre-Arthur), Moreno, G. (Gabriel), Morozova, O. (Olga), Morte, A. (Asuncion), Muggia, L. (Lucia), Gonzalez, G. M. (Guillermo Munoz), Myllys, L. (Leena), Nagy, I. (Istvan), Nagy, L. G. (Laszlo G.), Neves, M. A. (Maria Alice), Niemela, T. (Tuomo), Nimis, P. L. (Pier Luigi), Niveiro, N. (Nicolas), Noordeloos, M. E. (Machiel E.), Nordin, A. (Anders), Noumeur, S. R. (Sara Raouia), Novozhilov, Y. (Yuri), Nuytinck, J. (Jorinde), Ohenoja, E. (Esteri), Fiuza, P. O. (Patricia Oliveira), Orange, A. (Alan), Ordynets, A. (Alexander), Ortiz-Santana, B. (Beatriz), Pacheco, L. (Leticia), Pal-Fam, F. (Ferenc), Palacio, M. (Melissa), Palice, Z. (Zdenek), Papp, V. (Viktor), Partel, K. (Kadri), Pawlowska, J. (Julia), Paz, A. (Aurelia), Peintner, U. (Ursula), Pennycook, S. (Shaun), Pereira, O. L. (Olinto Liparini), Daniels, P. P. (Pablo Perez), Capella, M. A. (Miguel A. Perez-De-Gregorio), del Amo, C. M. (Carlos Manuel Perez), Gorjon, S. P. (Sergio Perez), Perez-Ortega, S. (Sergio), Perez-Vargas, I. (Israel), Perry, B. A. (Brian A.), Petersen, J. H. (Jens H.), Petersen, R. H. (Ronald H.), Pfister, D. H. (Donald H.), Phukhamsakda, C. (Chayanard), Piatek, M. (Marcin), Piepenbring, M. (Meike), Pino-Bodas, R. (Raquel), Esquivel, J. P. (Juan Pablo Pinzon), Pirot, P. (Paul), Popov, E. S. (Eugene S.), Popoff, O. (Orlando), Alvaro, M. P. (Maria Prieto), Printzen, C. (Christian), Psurtseva, N. (Nadezhda), Purahong, W. (Witoon), Quijada, L. (Luis), Rambold, G. (Gerhard), Ramirez, N. A. (Natalia A.), Raja, H. (Huzefa), Raspe, O. (Olivier), Raymundo, T. (Tania), Reblova, M. (Martina), Rebriev, Y. A. (Yury A.), Garcia, J. d. (Juan de Dios Reyes), Ripoll, M. A. (Miguel Angel Ribes), Richard, F. (Franck), Richardson, M. J. (Mike J.), Rico, V. J. (Victor J.), Robledo, G. L. (Gerardo Lucio), Barbosa, F. R. (Flavia Rodrigues), Rodriguez-Caycedo, C. (Cristina), Rodriguez-Flakus, P. (Pamela), Ronikier, A. (Anna), Casas, L. R. (Luis Rubio), Rusevska, K. (Katerina), Saar, G. (Gunter), Saar, I. (Irja), Salcedo, I. (Isabel), Martinez, S. M. (Sergio M. Salcedo), Montoya, C. A. (Carlos A. Salvador), Sanchez-Ramirez, S. (Santiago), Sandoval-Sierra, J. V. (J. Vladimir), Santamaria, S. (Sergi), Monteiro, J. S. (Josiane Santana), Schroers, H. J. (Hans Josef), Schulz, B. (Barbara), Schmidt-Stohn, G. (Geert), Schumacher, T. (Trond), Senn-Irlet, B. (Beatrice), Sevcikova, H. (Hana), Shchepin, O. (Oleg), Shirouzu, T. (Takashi), Shiryaev, A. (Anton), Siepe, K. (Klaus), Sir, E. B. (Esteban B.), Sohrabi, M. (Mohammad), Soop, K. (Karl), Spirin, V. (Viacheslav), Spribille, T. (Toby), Stadler, M. (Marc), Stalpers, J. (Joost), Stenroos, S. (Soili), Suija, A. (Ave), Sunhede, S. (Stellan), Svantesson, S. (Sten), Svensson, S. (Sigvard), Svetasheva, T. Y. (Tatyana Yu), Swierkosz, K. (Krzysztof), Tamm, H. (Heidi), Taskin, H. (Hatira), Taudiere, A. (Adrien), Tedebrand, J.-O. (Jan-Olof), Lahoz, R. T. (Raul Tena), Temina, M. (Marina), Thell, A. (Arne), Thines, M. (Marco), Thor, G. (Goren), Thus, H. (Holger), Tibell, L. (Leif), Tibell, S. (Sanja), Timdal, E. (Einar), Tkalcec, Z. (Zdenko), Tonsberg, T. (Tor), Trichies, G. (Gerard), Triebel, D. (Dagmar), Tsurykau, A. (Andrei), Tulloss, R. E. (Rodham E.), Tuovinen, V. (Veera), Sosa, M. U. (Miguel Ulloa), Urcelay, C. (Carlos), Valade, F. (Francois), Garza, R. V. (Ricardo Valenzuela), van den Boom, P. (Pieter), Van Vooren, N. (Nicolas), Vasco-Palacios, A. M. (Aida M.), Vauras, J. (Jukka), Santos, J. M. (Juan Manuel Velasco), Vellinga, E. (Else), Verbeken, A. (Annemieke), Vetlesen, P. (Per), Vizzini, A. (Alfredo), Voglmayr, H. (Hermann), Volobuev, S. (Sergey), von Brackel, W. (Wolfgang), Voronina, E. (Elena), Walther, G. (Grit), Watling, R. (Roy), Weber, E. (Evi), Wedin, M. (Mats), Weholt, O. (Oyvind), Westberg, M. (Martin), Yurchenko, E. (Eugene), Zehnalek, P. (Petr), Zhang, H. (Huang), Zhurbenko, M. P. (Mikhail P.), Ekmani, S. (Stefan)Get access
Published 2018
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15598
-
15599Published in IEEE Transactions on Geoscience and Remote Sensing (2005)Contributors: “...Lee, Sunhee (author)...”
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
15600by Edye-Rowntree, JoelContributors: “...), Fishback, LeeAnn (Churchill Northern Study Centre)...”
Published 2007
Get access
Master Thesis