-
61by Sinclair B.J., Terblanche J.S., Scott M.B., Blatch G.L., Jaco Klok C., Chown S.L.Get access
Published in Journal of Insect Physiology (2006)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
62Current State of Snow Cover in the Area of Ukrainian Antarctic Research Base "Academician Vernadsky"by Клок, Сергій Володимирович, Klok, Serhii Volodymyrovych, Корнус, Анатолій Олександрович, Kornus, Anatolii Oleksandrovych, Данильченко, Олена Сергіївна, Danylchenko, Olena SerhiivnaGet access
Published 2020
Other/Unknown Material -
63by Klok, Serhii Volodymyrovych, Клок, Сергій Володимирович, Kornus, Anatolii Oleksandrovych, Корнус, Анатолій Олександрович, Kornus, Olesia Hryhorivna, Корнус, Олеся ГригорівнаGet access
Published 2021
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
64by Sinclair, Brent J., Scott, Matthew B., Klok, C. Jaco, Terblanche, John S., Marshall, David J., Reyers, Belinda, Chown, Steven L.Get access
Published in Antarctic Science (2006)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
65by De Vries, Pepijn, Tamis, Jacqueline, Nahrgang, Jasmine, Frantzen, Marianne, Jak, Robbert, Van Den Heuvel-Greve, Martine, Klok, Chris, Hemerik, LiaGet access
Published in Polar Biology (2021)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
66by De Vries, Pepijn, Tamis, Jacqueline, Nahrgang, Jasmine, Frantzen, Marianne, Jak, Robbert, Van Den Heuvel-Greve, Martine, Klok, Chris, Hemerik, LiaGet access
Published in Polar Biology (2021)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
67by de Vries, Pepijn, Tamis, Jacqueline, Hjorth, Morten, Jak, Robbert, Falk-Petersen, Stig, van den Heuvel-Greve, Martine, Klok, Chris, Hemerik, LiaGet access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2018)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
68by de Vries, Pepjin, Tamis, Jacqueline, Nahrgang, Jasmine, Frantzen, Marianne, Jak, Robbert, Klok, Chris, van den Heuvel-Greve, Martine J, Hemerik, LiaGet access
Published in Polar Biology (2021)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
69by de Vries, Pepijn, Tamis, Jacqueline, Hjorth, Morten, Jak, Robbert, Falk-Petersen, Stig, van den Heuvel-Greve, Martine, Klok, Chris, Hemerik, LiaGet access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2018)
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
70
-
71
-
72by Тимофєєв, Владислав Євгенійович, Tymofeyev, Vladyslav Yevheniovych, Клок, Сергій Володимирович, Klok, Serhii Volodymyrovych, Корнус, Анатолій Олександрович, Kornus, Anatolii Oleksandrovych, Корнус, Олеся Григорівна, Kornus, Olesia Hryhorivna, Данильченко, Олена Сергіївна, Danylchenko, Olena SerhiivnaGet access
Published 2022
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
73by De Laender, Frederik, Olsen, Gro Harlaug, Frost, Tone, Grøsvik, Bjorn Einar, Grung, Merete, Hansen, Bjorn Henrik, Hendriks, A Jan, Hjorth, Morten, Janssen, Colin, Klok, Chris, Nordtug, Trond, Smit, Mathijs, Carroll, JoLynn, Camus, LionelGet access
Published in Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A (2011)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
74by Olsen, G.H., Klok, C., Hendriks, A.J., Geraudie, P., De Hoop, L., De Laender, F., Farmen, E., Grosvik, B.E., Hansen, B.H., Hjorth, M., Jansen, C.R., Nordtug, T., Ravagnan, E., Viaene, K., Carroll, J.Get access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2013)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
75by Olsen, G.H., Klok, C., Hendriks, A.J., Geraudie, P., De Hoop, L., De Laender, F., Farmen, E., Grosvik, B.E., Hansen, B.H., Hjorth, M., Jansen, C.R., Nordtug, T., Ravagnan, E., Viaene, K., Carroll, J.Get access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2013)
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
76by Olsen, Gro, Klok, Chris, Hendriks, A Jan, Geraudie, Paul, De Hoop, Lisette, De Laender, Frederik, Farmen, Eivend, Grøsvik, Bjorn Einar, Hansen, Bjorn Henrik, Hjorth, Morten, Janssen, Colin, Nordtug, Trond, Ravagnan, Elisa, Viaene, Karel, Carroll, JoLynnGet access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2013)
Get access
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
77by Olsen, G.H., Klok, C., Hendriks, A.J., Geraudie, P., De Hoop, L., De Laender, F., Farmen, E., Grøsvik, B.E., Hansen, B.H., Hjorth, M., Jansen, C.R., Nordtug, T., Ravagnan, E., Viaene, K., Carroll, J.Get access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2013)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
78by Olsen, G.H., Klok, C., Hendriks, A.J., Geraudie, P., De Hoop, L., De Laender, F., Farmen, E., Grøsvik, B.E., Hansen, B.H., Hjorth, M., Jansen, C.R., Nordtug, T., Ravagnan, E., Viaene, K., Carroll, J.Get access
Published in Marine Environmental Research (2013)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
79by Radchenko, V., Engle, J. W., Roy, C., Griswold, J., Nortier, M. F., Birnbaum, E. R., Brugh, M., Mirzadeh, S., John, K. D., Fassbender, M. E., Zhai, Chuangyan, Franssen, Gerben M., Petrik, Milos, Laverman, Peter, Decristoforo, Clemens, Samia, Ait-Mohand, Véronique, Dumulon-Perreault, Brigitte, Guérin, Summer, D., Kroess, A., Rangger, C., Haas, H., Laverman, P., Gerben, F., von Guggenberg, E., Decristoforo, C., Bolzati, Cristina, Salvarese, Nicola, Refosco, Fiorenzo, Meléndez-Alafort, Laura, Carpanese, Debora, Rosato, Antonio, Saviano, Michele, Del Gatto, Annarita, Comegna, Daniela, Zaccaro, Laura, Billaud, Emilie, Ahamed, Muneer, Cleeren, Frederik, Shahbazali, Elnaz, Noël, Tim, Hessel, Volker, Verbruggen, Alfons, Bormans, Guy, Cleeren, F., Lecina, J., Koole, M., Verbruggen, A., Bormans, G., Lugatoa, B., Stucchia, S., Turollaa, E. A., Giulianoa, L., Toddea, S., Ferraboschib, P., Klok, R. P., Mooijer, M. P. J., Hendrikse, N. H., Windhorst, A. D., Collet, C., Petry, N., Chrétien, F., Karcher, G., Pellegrini-Moïse, N., Lamandé-Langle, S., Pfaff, Sarah, Philippe, Cecile, Mitterhauser, Markus, Hacker, Marcus, Wadsak, Wolfgang, Guérard, François, Lee, Yong-Sok, Gouard, Sébastien, Baidoo, Kwamena, Alliot, Cyrille, Chérel, Michel, Brechbiel, Martin W., Gestin, Jean-François, Lam, K., Chan, C., Reilly, R. M., Paillas, Salomé, Marshall, John, Pouget, Jean-Pierre, Sosabowski, Jane, Briard, Emmanuelle, Auberson, Yves P., Reilly, John, Healy, Mark, Sykes, David, Paulus, Andreas, Lichtenbelt, Wouter van Marken, Mottaghy, Felix, Bauwens, Matthias, Baranski, Ann-Christin, Schäfer, Martin, Bauder-Wüst, Ulrike, Haberkorn, Uwe, Eder, Matthias, Kopka, Klaus, Chaussard, M., Hosten, B., Vignal, N., Tsoupko-Sitnikov, V., Hernio, N., Hontonnou, F., Merlet, P., Poyet, J. L., Sarda-Mantel, L., Rizzo-Padoin, N., Cardinale, J., Schäfer, M., Benešová, M., Bauder-Wüst, U., Seibert, O., Giesel, F., Haberkorn, U., Eder, M., Kopka, K., Nematallah, Mansour, Michel, Paquette, Roger, Lecomte, Fernandez-Maza, L., Rivera-Marrero, S., Capote, A. Prats, Parrado-Gallego, A., Fernandez-Gomez, I., Balcerzyk, M., Sablon-Carrazana, M., Perera-Pintado, A., Merceron-Martinez, D., Acosta-Medina, E., Rodriguez-Tanty, C., Attili, Bala, Philippe, C., Zeilinger, M., Scherer, T., Fürnsinn, C., Dumanic, M., Wadsak, W., Hacker, M., Mitterhauser, M., Janssen, B., Vugts, D. J., Molenaar, G.T. T., Funke, U., Kruijer, P. S., Dollé, F., Lammertsma, A. A., Vermeulen, Koen, Schnekenburger, Michael, Froeyen, Mathy, Olberg, Dag Erlend, Diederich, Marc, Bormansa, Guy, Raaphorst, R. M., Luurtsema, G., Elsinga, P. H., Windhorst, A D., Rotteveel, Lonneke, Funke, Uta, ten Dijke, Peter, Bogaard, Harm Jan, Lammertsma, Adriaan A., Windhorst, Albert D., Song, Lei, Able, Sarah, Falzone, Nadia, Kersemans, Veerle, Vallis, Katherine, Carta, Davide, Sihver, Wiebke, Gao, Feng, Pietzsch, Hans Jürgen, Biondi, Barbara, Ruzza, Paolo, Haubner, Roland, Finkensted, Armin, Stegmair, Armin, Rangger, Christine, Zoller, Heinz, Virgolini, Irene J., Pooters, Ivo, Lotz, Maartje, Wierts, Roel, Forsback, Sarita, Jörgen, Bergman, Riikka, Kivelä, Karageorgou, M., Radović, M., Tsoukalas, C., Antic, B., Gazouli, M., Paravatou-Petsotas, M., Xanthopouls, S., Calamiotou, M., Stamopoulos, D., Vranješ-Durić, S., Bouziotis, P., Lunev, A. S., Larenkov, A. A., Petrosova, K. A., Klementyeva, O. E., Kodina, G. E., Kvernenes, O. H., Adamsen, T. C. H., Martin, René, Weidlich, Sebastian, Zerges, Anna-Maria, Gameiro, Cristiana, Lazarova, Neva, Müllera, Marco, Luurtsema, Gert, de Vries, Michèl, Ghyoot, Michel, van der Woude, Gina, Zijlma, Rolf, Dierckx, Rudi, Boersma, Hendrikus H., Elsinga, Philip H., Lambrecht, Fatma Yurt, Er, Ozge, Ince, Mine, Avci, Cıgır Biray, Gunduz, Cumhur, Sarı, Fatma Aslihan, Ocakoglu, Kasim, Ersoz, Onur Alp, Kayabasi, Cagla, Kniess, Torsten, Meister, Sebastian, Fischer, Steffen, Steinbach, Jörg, Ashfaq, Rabia, Iqbal, Saeed, ullah Khan, Irfan, Iglesias-Jerez, R., Martín-Banderas, L., Borrego-Dorado, I., Farinha-Antunes, Ines, Kwizera, Chantal, Lacivita, Enza, Lucente, Ermelinda, Niso, Mauro, De Giorgio, Paola, Perrone, Roberto, Colabufo, Nicola A., Leopoldo, Marcello, Vaulina, V. V., Fedorova, O. S., Orlovskaja, V. V., Chen, ?�. L., Li, G. Y., Meng, F. C., Liu, R. S., Wang, H. E., Krasikova, R. N., Abozeid, Mohamed, Ferro-Flores, Guillermina, Negri, Anna, Bello, Michele, Uzunov, Nikolay, Paiusco, Martha, Esposito, Juan, Palmieri, L., Verbrugghen, T., Glassner, M., Hoogenboom, R., Staelens, S., Wyffels, L., Kuznetsova, O. F., Maleev, V. I., Belokon, Yu. N., Geolchanyan, A., Saghyan, A. S., Mu, L., Schibli, R., Ametamey, S. M., Revunov, Evgeny, Malmquist, Jonas, Johnström, Peter, Van Valkenburgh, Juno, Steele, Dalton, Halldin, Christer, Schou, Magnus, Osati, Samira, Paquette, Michel, Beaudoin, Simon, Ali, Hasrat, Guerin, Brigitte, Leyton, Jeffrey V., van Lier, Johan E., Di Iorio, V, Iori, M., Donati, C., Lanzetta, V., Capponi, P. C., Rubagotti, S., Dreger, T., Kunkel, F., Asti, M., Summer, Dominik, Haas, Hubertus, Kijprayoon, Suphansa, Ruangma, Ananya, Ngokpol, Suthatip, Tuamputsha, Samart, Filp, Ulrike, Pees, Anna, Taddei, Carlotta, Pekošak, Aleksandra, Gee, Antony D., Poot, Alex J., Gunay, Mine Silindir, Ozer, A. Yekta, Erdogan, Suna, Baysal, Ipek, Guilloteau, Denis, Chalon, Sylvie, Galli, Filippo, Artico, Marco, Taurone, Samanta, Bianchi, Enrica, Weintraub, Bruce D., Skudlinski, Mariusz, Signore, Alberto, Lepareur, Nicolas, Noiret, Nicolas, Hindré, François, Lacœuille, Franck, Benoist, Eric, Garin, Etienne, Trejo-Ballado, F., Zamora-Romo, E., Manrique-Arias, J. C., Gama-Romero, H M, Contreras-Castañon, G., Tecuapetla-Chantes, R. G., Avila-Rodriguez, M. A., Kvaternik, H., Hausberger, D., Zink, C., Rumpf, B., Aigner, R. M., Janković, Drina, Lakić, Mladen, Savić, Aleksandar, Ristić, Slavica, Nikolić, Nadežda, Vukadinović, Aleksandar, Sabo, Tibor J., Vranješ-Đurić, Sanja, Vranješ-Đurić, S., Janković, D., Nikolić, N., Goya, G. F., Calatayud, P., Spasojević, V., Antić, B., Goblet, David, Oxley, Ian, Abrunhosa, Antero, Kramer, Vasko, Vosjan, Maria, Spaans, Arnold, Vats, Kusum, Satpati, Drishty, Sarma, Haladhar D., Banerjee, Sharmila, Wojdowska, W., Pawlak, D. W., Parus, L. J., Garnuszek, P., Mikołajczak, R., Pijarowska-Kruszyna, J., Jaron, A., Kachniarz, A., Malkowski, B., Mikolajczak, R., Ilem-Ozdemir, Derya, Caglayan-Orumlu, Oya, Asikoglu, Makbule, Eveliina, Arponen, Semi, Helin, Timo, Saarinen, Simo, Vauhkala, Esa, Kokkomäki, Pertti, Lehikoinen, De Simone, Mariarosaria, Pascali, Giancarlo, Carzoli, Ludovica, Quaglierini, Mauro, Telleschi, Mauro, Salvadori, Piero A., Lam, Phoebe, Aistleitner, Martina, Eichinger, Reinhard, Artner, Christoph, Nakka, Surendra, MC, Hemantha Kumara, Al-Qahtani, Mohammed, Al-Malki, Yousif, Mambilima, N., Rubow, S. M., Berroterán-Infante, N., Lecina, Joan, Gallardo, Rodrigo, Verbruggen, Alfons M., Ramos-Membrive, Rocío, Brotons, Ana, Quincoces, Gemma, Inchaurraga, Laura, de Redín, Inés Luis, Morán, Verónica, García-García, Berta, Irache, Juan Manuel, Peñuelas, Iván, Trabelsi, M., Cooper, M. S., Abella, Alejandra, Fuente, Teodomiro, Montellano, Antonio Jesús, Martínez, Teresa, Rabadan, Ruben, Meseguer-Olmo, Luis, Lehtiniemi, P., Yim, C., Mikkola, K., Nuutila, P., Solin, O., Mair, C., Balogh, L., Pöstényi, Z., Pawlak, D., Socan, A., Peitl, P. Kolenc, Krošelj, M., Remy, S., Didier, R., Vergote, T., Véran, N., Maurin, M., Karczmarczyk, U., Fredericia, Pil, Severin, Gregory, Groesser, Torsten, Köster, Ulli, Jensen, Mikael, Leonte, R., Puicea, F. D., Raicu, A., Min, E. A., Serban, R., Manda, G., Niculae, D., Zerna, Marion, Schieferstein, Hanno, Müller, Andre, Berndt, Mathias, Yim, Cheng-Bin, Mikkola, Kirsi, Nuutila, Pirjo, Solin, Olof, Seifert, D., Ráliš, J., Lebeda, O., Selivanova, Svetlana V., Senta, Helena, Lavallée, Éric, Caouette, Lyne, Turcotte, Éric, Lecomte, Roger, Kochovska, Marina Zdraveska, Ivanovska, Emilija Janjevik, Jokic, Vesna Spasic, Ackova, Darinka Gjorgieva, Smilkov, Katarina, Makreski, Petre, Stafilov, Trajče, Janevik-Ivanovska, Emilija, Alemu, Aschalew, Muchira, Joel Munene, Wanjeh, David Mwanza, Zdravev, Zoran, Bhonsle, Uday, Alberto, Osso Júnior João, Duatti, Adriano, Angelovska, Bistra, Stojanovska, Zdenka, Sarafinovska, Zorica Arsova, Bosnakovski, Darko, Gorgieva-Ackova, Darinka, Drakalska, Elena, Venkatesh, Meera, Gulaboski, Rubin, Colin, Didier J., Inkster, James A. H., Germain, Stéphane, Seimbille, YannGet access
Published in EJNMMI Radiopharmacy and Chemistry (2016)
Get access
Get access
Article in Journal/Newspaper -
80by Radchenko, V., Engle, J. W, Roy, C., Griswold, J., Nortier, M. F, Birnbaum, E. R, Brugh, M., Mirzadeh, S., John, K. D, Fassbender, M. E, Zhai, Chuangyan, Franssen, Gerben M, Petrik, Milos, Laverman, Peter, Decristoforo, Clemens, Samia, Ait-Mohand, Véronique, Dumulon-Perreault, Brigitte, Guérin, Summer, D., Kroess, A., Rangger, C., Haas, H., Laverman, P., Gerben, F., von Guggenberg, E., Decristoforo, C., Bolzati, Cristina, Salvarese, Nicola, Refosco, Fiorenzo, Meléndez-Alafort, Laura, Carpanese, Debora, Rosato, Antonio, Saviano, Michele, Del Gatto, Annarita, Comegna, Daniela, Zaccaro, Laura, Billaud, Emilie, Ahamed, Muneer, Cleeren, Frederik, Shahbazali, Elnaz, Noël, Tim, Hessel, Volker, Verbruggen, Alfons, Bormans, Guy, Cleeren, F., Lecina, J., Koole, M., Verbruggen, A., Bormans, G., Lugatoa, B., Stucchia, S., Turollaa, E. A, Giulianoa, L., Toddea, S., Ferraboschib, P., Klok, R. P, Mooijer, M. P J, Hendrikse, N. H, Windhorst, A. D, Collet, C., Petry, N., Chrétien, F., Karcher, G., Pellegrini-Moïse, N., Lamandé-Langle, S., Pfaff, Sarah, Philippe, Cecile, Mitterhauser, Markus, Hacker, Marcus, Wadsak, Wolfgang, Guérard, François, Lee, Yong-Sok, Gouard, Sébastien, Baidoo, Kwamena, Alliot, Cyrille, Chérel, Michel, Brechbiel, Martin W, Gestin, Jean-François, Lam, K., Chan, C., Reilly, R. M, Paillas, Salomé, Marshall, John, Pouget, Jean-Pierre, Sosabowski, Jane, Briard, Emmanuelle, Auberson, Yves P, Reilly, John, Healy, Mark, Sykes, David, Paulus, Andreas, Lichtenbelt, Wouter v M, Mottaghy, Felix, Bauwens, Matthias, Baranski, Ann-Christin, Schäfer, Martin, Bauder-Wüst, Ulrike, Haberkorn, Uwe, Eder, Matthias, Kopka, Klaus, Chaussard, M., Hosten, B., Vignal, N., Tsoupko-Sitnikov, V., Hernio, N., Hontonnou, F., Merlet, P., Poyet, J. L, Sarda-Mantel, L., Rizzo-Padoin, N., Cardinale, J., Schäfer, M., Benešová, M., Bauder-Wüst, U., Seibert, O., Giesel, F., Haberkorn, U., Eder, M., Kopka, K., Nematallah, Mansour, Michel, Paquette, Roger, Lecomte, Fernandez-Maza, L., Rivera-Marrero, S., Capote, A. P, Parrado-Gallego, A., Fernandez-Gomez, I., Balcerzyk, M., Sablon-Carrazana, M., Perera-Pintado, A., Merceron-Martinez, D., Acosta-Medina, E., Rodriguez-Tanty, C., Attili, Bala, Philippe, C., Zeilinger, M., Scherer, T., Fürnsinn, C., Dumanic, M., Wadsak, W., Hacker, M., Mitterhauser, M., Janssen, B., Vugts, D. J, Molenaar, G.T. T, Funke, U., Kruijer, P. S, Dollé, F., Lammertsma, A. A, Vermeulen, Koen, Schnekenburger, Michael, Froeyen, Mathy, Olberg, Dag E, Diederich, Marc, Bormansa, Guy, Raaphorst, R. M, Luurtsema, G., Elsinga, P. H, Windhorst, A D, Rotteveel, Lonneke, Funke, Uta, ten Dijke, Peter, Bogaard, Harm J, Lammertsma, Adriaan A, Windhorst, Albert D, Song, Lei, Able, Sarah, Falzone, Nadia, Kersemans, Veerle, Vallis, Katherine, Carta, Davide, Sihver, Wiebke, Gao, Feng, Pietzsch, Hans J, Biondi, Barbara, Ruzza, Paolo, Haubner, Roland, Finkensted, Armin, Stegmair, Armin, Rangger, Christine, Zoller, Heinz, Virgolini, Irene J, Pooters, Ivo, Lotz, Maartje, Wierts, Roel, Forsback, Sarita, Jörgen, Bergman, Riikka, Kivelä, Karageorgou, M., Radović, M., Tsoukalas, C., Antic, B., Gazouli, M., Paravatou-Petsotas, M., Xanthopouls, S., Calamiotou, M., Stamopoulos, D., Vranješ-Durić, S., Bouziotis, P., Lunev, A. S, Larenkov, A. A, Petrosova, K. A, Klementyeva, O. E, Kodina, G. E, Kvernenes, O. H, Adamsen, T. C H, Martin, René, Weidlich, Sebastian, Zerges, Anna-Maria, Gameiro, Cristiana, Lazarova, Neva, Müllera, Marco, Luurtsema, Gert, de Vries, Michèl, Ghyoot, Michel, van der Woude, Gina, Zijlma, Rolf, Dierckx, Rudi, Boersma, Hendrikus H, Elsinga, Philip H, Lambrecht, Fatma Y, Er, Ozge, Ince, Mine, Avci, Cıgır B, Gunduz, Cumhur, Sarı, Fatma A, Ocakoglu, Kasim, Ersoz, Onur A, Kayabasi, Cagla, Kniess, Torsten, Meister, Sebastian, Fischer, Steffen, Steinbach, Jörg, Ashfaq, Rabia, Iqbal, Saeed, ullah Khan, Irfan, Iglesias-Jerez, R., Martín-Banderas, L., Borrego-Dorado, I., Farinha-Antunes, Ines, Kwizera, Chantal, Lacivita, Enza, Lucente, Ermelinda, Niso, Mauro, De Giorgio, Paola, Perrone, Roberto, Colabufo, Nicola A, Leopoldo, Marcello, Vaulina, V. V, Fedorova, O. S, Orlovskaja, V. V, Chen, С. L, Li, G. Y, Meng, F. C, Liu, R. S, Wang, H. E, Krasikova, R. N, Abozeid, Mohamed, Ferro-Flores, Guillermina, Negri, Anna, Bello, Michele, Uzunov, Nikolay, Paiusco, Martha, Esposito, Juan, Palmieri, L., Verbrugghen, T., Glassner, M., Hoogenboom, R., Staelens, S., Wyffels, L., Kuznetsova, O. F, Maleev, V. I, Belokon, Yu. N, Geolchanyan, A., Saghyan, A. S, Mu, L., Schibli, R., Ametamey, S. M, Revunov, Evgeny, Malmquist, Jonas, Johnström, Peter, Van Valkenburgh, Juno, Steele, Dalton, Halldin, Christer, Schou, Magnus, Osati, Samira, Paquette, Michel, Beaudoin, Simon, Ali, Hasrat, Guerin, Brigitte, Leyton, Jeffrey V, van Lier, Johan E, Di Iorio, V, Iori, M., Donati, C., Lanzetta, V., Capponi, P. C, Rubagotti, S., Dreger, T., Kunkel, F., Asti, M., Summer, Dominik, Haas, Hubertus, Kijprayoon, Suphansa, Ruangma, Ananya, Ngokpol, Suthatip, Tuamputsha, Samart, Filp, Ulrike, Pees, Anna, Taddei, Carlotta, Pekošak, Aleksandra, Gee, Antony D, Poot, Alex J, Gunay, Mine S, Ozer, A. Y, Erdogan, Suna, Baysal, Ipek, Guilloteau, Denis, Chalon, Sylvie, Galli, Filippo, Artico, Marco, Taurone, Samanta, Bianchi, Enrica, Weintraub, Bruce D, Skudlinski, Mariusz, Signore, Alberto, Lepareur, Nicolas, Noiret, Nicolas, Hindré, François, Lacœuille, Franck, Benoist, Eric, Garin, Etienne, Trejo-Ballado, F., Zamora-Romo, E., Manrique-Arias, J. C, Gama-Romero, H M, Contreras-Castañon, G., Tecuapetla-Chantes, R. G, Avila-Rodriguez, M. A, Kvaternik, H., Hausberger, D., Zink, C., Rumpf, B., Aigner, R. M, Janković, Drina, Lakić, Mladen, Savić, Aleksandar, Ristić, Slavica, Nikolić, Nadežda, Vukadinović, Aleksandar, Sabo, Tibor J, Vranješ-Đurić, Sanja, Vranješ-Đurić, S., Janković, D., Nikolić, N., Goya, G. F, Calatayud, P., Spasojević, V., Antić, B., Goblet, David, Oxley, Ian, Abrunhosa, Antero, Kramer, Vasko, Vosjan, Maria, Spaans, Arnold, Vats, Kusum, Satpati, Drishty, Sarma, Haladhar D, Banerjee, Sharmila, Wojdowska, W., Pawlak, D. W, Parus, L. J, Garnuszek, P., Mikołajczak, R., Pijarowska-Kruszyna, J., Jaron, A., Kachniarz, A., Malkowski, B., Mikolajczak, R., Ilem-Ozdemir, Derya, Caglayan-Orumlu, Oya, Asikoglu, Makbule, Eveliina, Arponen, Semi, Helin, Timo, Saarinen, Simo, Vauhkala, Esa, Kokkomäki, Pertti, Lehikoinen, De Simone, Mariarosaria, Pascali, Giancarlo, Carzoli, Ludovica, Quaglierini, Mauro, Telleschi, Mauro, Salvadori, Piero A, Lam, Phoebe, Aistleitner, Martina, Eichinger, Reinhard, Artner, Christoph, Nakka, Surendra, MC, Hemantha K, Al-Qahtani, Mohammed, Al-Malki, Yousif, Mambilima, N., Rubow, S. M, Berroterán-Infante, N., Lecina, Joan, Gallardo, Rodrigo, Verbruggen, Alfons M, Ramos-Membrive, Rocío, Brotons, Ana, Quincoces, Gemma, Inchaurraga, Laura, de Redín, Inés L, Morán, Verónica, García-García, Berta, Irache, Juan M, Peñuelas, Iván, Trabelsi, M., Cooper, M. S, Abella, Alejandra, Fuente, Teodomiro, Montellano, Antonio J, Martínez, Teresa, Rabadan, Ruben, Meseguer-Olmo, Luis, Lehtiniemi, P., Yim, C., Mikkola, K., Nuutila, P., Solin, O., Mair, C., Balogh, L., Pöstényi, Z., Pawlak, D., Socan, A., Peitl, P. K, Krošelj, M., Remy, S., Didier, R., Vergote, T., Véran, N., Maurin, M., Karczmarczyk, U., Fredericia, Pil, Severin, Gregory, Groesser, Torsten, Köster, Ulli, Jensen, Mikael, Leonte, R., Puicea, F. D, Raicu, A., Min, E. A, Serban, R., Manda, G., Niculae, D., Zerna, Marion, Schieferstein, Hanno, Müller, Andre, Berndt, Mathias, Yim, Cheng-Bin, Mikkola, Kirsi, Nuutila, Pirjo, Solin, Olof, Seifert, D., Ráliš, J., Lebeda, O., Selivanova, Svetlana V, Senta, Helena, Lavallée, Éric, Caouette, Lyne, Turcotte, Éric, Lecomte, Roger, Kochovska, Marina Z, Ivanovska, Emilija J, Jokic, Vesna S, Ackova, Darinka G, Smilkov, Katarina, Makreski, Petre, Stafilov, Trajče, Janevik-Ivanovska, Emilija, Alemu, Aschalew, Muchira, Joel M, Wanjeh, David M, Zdravev, Zoran, Bhonsle, Uday, Alberto, Osso J J, Duatti, Adriano, Angelovska, Bistra, Stojanovska, Zdenka, Sarafinovska, Zorica A, Bosnakovski, Darko, Gorgieva-Ackova, Darinka, Drakalska, Elena, Venkatesh, Meera, Gulaboski, Rubin, Colin, Didier J, Inkster, James A H, Germain, Stéphane, Seimbille, YannGet access
Published in EJNMMI Radiopharmacy and Chemistry (2016)
Get access